Men's 100 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Nicholas Han |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
6 |
1 |
1:08.15 |
Christopher Hall |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1:10.07 |
Jack Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1:10.64 |
Andrew Battles |
Keller Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1:13.18 |
Conner Bracy |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1:14.13 |
Sean Chang |
Arlington Stingrays |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1:14.49 |
Travis Greever |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1:15.30 |
Troy Henderson |
Keller Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
6 |
1:16.12 |
Hunter Hayden |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1:16.22 |
Isaac Hellemn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1:17.31 |
chance daniel |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
5 |
7 |
1:17.83 |
Stephen Adams |
Keller Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1:18.76 |
Christopher Alkire |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1:19.93 |
Connor Stuewe |
Unattached |
4 |
2 |
6 |
1:21.07 |
Andrew Morley |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
7 |
1:21.87 |
calvin chang |
Water Works 2 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
1:23.21 |
Patrick Wall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
8 |
9 |
1:23.41 |
Ethan Moore |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
10 |
1:24.48 |
joshua latvatalo |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
8 |
11 |
1:24.83 |
Jeffrey Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
6 |
2 |
1:26.28 |
Lewis Warne |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
12 |
1:28.22 |
mathew tobeck |
Texins Aquanauts |
2 |
7 |
8 |
1:29.28 |
David Delozier |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
9 |
1:29.31 |
austin fidlar |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1:30.68 |
John Ferguson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1:31.05 |
Aaron Applebaum |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1:31.44 |
Aaron Marx |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
13 |
1:31.97 |
Matthew Rutoskey |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
6 |
1:32.47 |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
|
1:34.07 |
colbert ye |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
7 |
1:37.44 |
William Rose |
Water Works 2 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1:37.73 |
david ansari |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
8 |
1:38.74 |
Robert Upton |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
1 |
1:41.55 |
Ben-Dahvid Ramirez |
Arlington Stingrays |
1 |
5 |
15 |
1:42.01 |
Joshua McLeod |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1:46.12 |
Jason Head |
Keller Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1:46.71 |
Adam Keyrouze |
Water Works 2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1:46.80 |
Scott Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
5 |
1:46.97 |
ryan fidlar |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1:49.05 |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
5 |
7 |
1:51.29 |
Kyle Whieldon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
8 |
1:53.01 |
zachary barber |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
9 |
1:53.71 |
Gianmarco Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
10 |
2:00.08 |
alex gustaf |
Water Works 2 |
2 |
3 |
|
NS |
Samuel Eng |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
2 |
|
NS |
Adam Koster |
Keller Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
|
DQ |