Women's 100 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
vivy hua | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:29.67 | |||
Stephanie McKinney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:30.14 | |||
elizabeth schultz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:30.66 | |||
Rebecca Horpel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:31.96 | |||
Sophia Dal Porto | Marin Pirates | 4 | 1:31.99 | ||
Sarah Wang | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:32.00 | ||
Helena Larsen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:32.09 | |||
Megan Crook | Flying Fish | 1:32.54 | |||
maggy liu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:32.79 | |||
Anna Worth | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:33.57 | |||
lillian sun | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:33.88 | |||
Celine Sargis | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1:34.10 | |||
maya lorey | Montclair Swim Team | 1:34.53 | |||
Jessica Wu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:34.79 | |||
nia assata | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:35.93 | |||
shelby gamble | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:36.27 | |||
Nadia Perl | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:38.35 | |||
Julia Davis | Montclair Swim Team | 1:38.56 | |||
Catherine Ha | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:38.56 | ||
Jamie Chin | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 1:38.95 | ||
Tatiana Nunez-Powell | Golden Bear Swimming | 8 | 1:39.03 | ||
Regina Horder | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:39.39 | |||
lucinda graham | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:40.03 | |||
grace otoole | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:40.48 | |||
Daniella Sugijanto | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:40.49 | |||
Bridget Booe | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:40.49 | |||
Samantha Low | Otter Swim Club | 1:40.65 | |||
journey martinson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:41.28 | |||
Stephanie Aronson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:41.28 | |||
Alyssa Powell | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1:41.92 | |||
Sara Bilich | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:42.16 | |||
cali raukar | Marin Pirates | 1:42.68 | |||
sydney leong | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 1 | 1:43.26 | ||
antoinette acosta | Ucls | 2 | 1:43.83 | ||
Anna Sanford | Montclair Swim Team | 1:43.86 | |||
Grace Sanford | Montclair Swim Team | 3 | 1:44.65 | ||
Mirelle Augst | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1:46.12 | |||
Melody Reichard | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 1:48.53 | ||
rachel yu | Flying Fish | 1:50.01 | |||
mariah tao | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:51.36 | ||
Melissa Palazzotto | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:51.79 | |||
madeline johnston | Burlingame Aquatics | 6 | 1:51.96 | ||
marisa ansari | Livermore Blue Dolphins | 7 | 1:53.19 | ||
Sabrina Van Raalte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:57.62 | |||
kayla syversrud | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 8 | 1:58.65 | ||
olga lukashina | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:59.29 | |||
haley joslin | Westside Aquatics | 1:59.44 | |||
olivia soley | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1:59.85 | |||
Amya Deslierres | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2:02.02 | |||
alexis conway | Golden Bear Swimming | 2:02.68 | |||
joely smithwick | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2:03.22 | |||
Gianna Rossi-Wilson | Burlingame Aquatics | SCR | |||
grace vickers | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
Kathryn Davey | Ripon Aquatics | SCR | |||
Stevi Gregorios | Ripon Aquatics | SCR | |||
Katherine Clark | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | SCR | |||
megan zozaya | Rovellas Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
jessica weiss | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | SCR | |||
Madison Matthies | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Marina Velo | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Nora Patzman | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCR | |||
Tiffany Yim | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Stephanie Low | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Allison Khoe | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Zoe Faybusovich | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Bridget Bugbee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Emily Vance | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
courtney dearborn | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCR | |||
Haley Strausser | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Eileen Shiuan | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Molly Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kendl Sankary | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kathryn Klein | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Jillian Jones | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Carolyn Esserman | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Megan Fuqua | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Nina Dang | Milpitas Tidal Waves | SCR | |||
Jazlyn Yoder | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Bailey Langner | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Briana Inman | Marin Pirates | SCR | |||
Jessica May | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Regina Middleton | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Ashley Williams | Marin Pirates | SCR | |||
Justus Evers | Marin Pirates | SCR | |||
Julie Mraovich | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Elizabeth Parrish | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Kailee Wright | Marin Pirates | SCR | |||
April Smith | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Anita Yung | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Samantha Mladjov | Montclair Swim Team | SCR | |||
Brittany Tan | Flying Fish | SCR | |||
Savannah Louie | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Samantha Sahi | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Chelsea Chin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Amanda Holman | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | SCR | |||
Ursula Dailey | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Margaret Greer | Thunderbolt | SCR | |||
Fiona Greer | Thunderbolt | SCR |