Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:13.95 | ||
Kelvin Goodman | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:14.64 | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:16.58 | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:17.62 | ||
Michael Arndt | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:17.71 | ||
Timothy Smith | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:18.44 | ||
Albert Lee | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 1:18.93 | ||
Brandon Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:19.14 | ||
Kevin Chen | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:20.05 | ||
Roger Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:20.19 | ||
Jeremiah Weakley | Ripon Aquatics | 1 | 1:21.16 | ||
Anthony Chon | Flying Fish | 6 | 1:21.22 | ||
Derek Gong | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 1 | 1:21.95 | ||
Raymond Chen | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 1:22.53 | ||
Benjamin Forster | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:22.58 | ||
Ryan Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:22.61 | ||
Anthony Su | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:24.10 | ||
Jonathan Ngo | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:24.49 | ||
Justin Chang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:24.80 | ||
Kent Oto | Burlingame Aquatics | 1 | 1:24.92 | ||
Bradley Nelson | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:24.93 | ||
Rohan Patnaik | Flying Fish | 8 | 1:25.59 | ||
Stephen Kingery | Orinda Aquatics | 1:25.61 | |||
Ivan Chen | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 1:25.85 | ||
Brent Hsu | Flying Fish | 1:25.91 | |||
Jerry Cruz | East Bay Bat Rays | 5 | 1:26.52 | ||
Pearson Henri | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 1:26.67 | ||
Lucas Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:26.97 | ||
Wyatt Butler | Burlingame Aquatics | 3 | 1:27.01 | ||
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:27.14 | ||
Peter Dang | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 7 | 1:27.61 | ||
Nikolas Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:27.70 | ||
Garrett Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:28.58 | ||
Taylor Weakley | Ripon Aquatics | 1:28.94 | |||
Piankhi Gibson | Oakland Undercurrents | 5 | 1:29.60 | ||
Andrew Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:30.15 | ||
Kouta Lappen | Burlingame Aquatics | 1:30.34 | |||
Kevin Zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:30.35 | ||
Ryan Chen | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 1:30.46 | ||
Thomas Mercurio | Marin Pirates | 7 | 1:30.49 | ||
Benjamin Smith | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:30.95 | ||
Ryan Higgins | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:31.29 | ||
Tor Jensen | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:31.41 | ||
Sean Doker | Burlingame Aquatics | 1:31.96 | |||
Svaytoslav Chekurov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:32.55 | |||
Jared Vu | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 1:32.61 | |||
Michael Wu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:32.69 | |||
John Palazzotto | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:32.91 | |||
Sean Cunningham | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:33.01 | |||
derek koo | Otter Swim Club | 1:33.24 | |||
Ronald Chen | Otter Swim Club | 1 | 1:33.42 | ||
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:33.96 | ||
Brandon Chandler | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:33.96 | |||
Donghyun Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:34.25 | ||
Jason Shiuan | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:34.48 | ||
Tomas Horder | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 1:34.54 | ||
Jeffery Phan | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 5 | 1:34.85 | ||
Peter Huang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:34.91 | ||
Dylan Powell | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:35.93 | ||
Cameron Macgregor | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:36.29 | |||
Jacob Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:36.66 | ||
Ernest Wong | Flying Fish | 1:36.88 | |||
Jeffrey Strausser | Orinda Aquatics | 1:37.09 | |||
Michael Nechayev | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 1:37.65 | ||
William Seeburger | Otter Swim Club | 8 | 1:38.03 | ||
Toby Wong | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:38.71 | |||
ruben alvarado | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:38.92 | |||
Samson So | Otter Swim Club | 1:39.71 | |||
Jeremy Szeto | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 1:40.35 | |||
steven dinh | Ucls | 1:40.37 | |||
Garrett Chan | Flying Fish | 1 | 1:40.61 | ||
Sean Hanagan | Rovellas Aquatic Club | 1:41.33 | |||
Cesar Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:41.85 | |||
Shuhei Nakayama | Otter Swim Club | 1:42.49 | |||
Andrew Quan | Burlingame Aquatics | 2 | 1:42.94 | ||
Louis Campbell | Marin Pirates | 4 | 1:43.03 | ||
edward troshin | Otter Swim Club | 1:44.01 | |||
Jonathan Xu | Flying Fish | 3 | 1:44.68 | ||
Caleb Wang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:45.25 | ||
Nicholas Kung | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:46.21 | ||
Nicholas Soe | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:48.04 | ||
Daichi Matsuda | Otter Swim Club | 1 | 1:50.05 | ||
Brendan Dawson | Marin Pirates | 5 | 1:50.46 | ||
David Avery | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 6 | 1:50.88 | ||
Joseph Bugbee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:51.26 | |||
Grant Krucik | Koret Youth Swim Club | 7 | 1:53.43 | ||
Brandon Miguel | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:53.54 | ||
Anthony Sung | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:53.84 | |||
donovan redd | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:54.18 | |||
bryan sun | Flying Fish | 1:54.23 | |||
David Leong | Otter Swim Club | 1:54.38 | |||
Bryant Jacobs | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:55.63 | |||
Patrick Leary | Life Style Rx Tiger Sharks | 1:56.68 | |||
jeffrey diedenhofen | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:57.37 | |||
Robert Mcfarlin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:57.91 | |||
Austin Chen | Flying Fish | 1:57.98 | |||
Steven Obrien | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:58.20 | |||
Jacob Reynolds | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:58.48 | |||
Scott Rebro | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:58.96 | |||
Arman Tafazzoli | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:01.33 |