Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nick Walkotten | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 2 | 1 | 54.59 |
Christopher Etherington | Power Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.20 |
Benedict Hesen | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 6 | 3 | 55.40 |
jonathan ranochak | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 55.81 |
Louis Cavadini | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 56.28 |
Craig Thompson | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 56.52 |
Joseph Colley | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 57.15 |
Jesse Cleaver | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 57.43 |
William Ehresman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 57.47 |
Peter Jameson | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 57.74 |
Daniel Judge | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 57.85 |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 57.97 |
Luke Zehrung | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 58.13 |
Theodore Brown | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 58.14 |
David Cavadini | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 58.45 |
Andrew Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 58.53 |
Andrew Mackay | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 58.84 |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 58.94 |
jinsoo kim | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 59.04 |
Tim Kegelman | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 59.15 |
Brad Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 59.19 |
Ryan Millard | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 59.19 |
Ryan Godfrey | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:00.04 |
Timothy Blue | Irish Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.22 |
jonathan ranochak | Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 1 | 55.71p |
Christopher Etherington | Power Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 2 | 55.77p |
Craig Thompson | Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 3 | 56.29p |
Benedict Hesen | I. U. Club Paradise | 9 | 4 | 4 | 56.62p |
Nick Walkotten | I. U. Club Paradise | 10 | 5 | 5 | 56.98p |
Louis Cavadini | Irish Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 6 | 57.01p |
Joseph Colley | Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 7 | 57.90p |
Chris Pfaff | South Bend Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 57.99p |
Theodore Brown | Irish Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 9 | 58.04p |
William Ehresman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 10 | 58.05p |
David Cavadini | Irish Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 11 | 58.09p |
Daniel Judge | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 12 | 58.10p |
Luke Zehrung | Irish Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 13 | 58.13p |
Peter Jameson | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 14 | 58.20p |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 15 | 58.24p |
Tim Kegelman | Irish Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 16 | 58.39p |
Jesse Cleaver | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 17 | 58.50p |
Andrew Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 18 | 58.55p |
Andrew Mackay | Irish Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 19 | 58.75p |
Arthur Miller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 11 | 5 | 20 | 58.99p |
Brad Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 21 | 59.17p |
Timothy Blue | Irish Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 22 | 59.18p |
jinsoo kim | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 23 | 59.43p |
Thomas Arwood | Yorktown Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 24 | 59.47p |
Ryan Millard | Lawrence Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 25 | 59.85p |
Ryan Godfrey | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 26 | 59.95p |
Patrick Duvall | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 27 | 59.96p |
Benjamin Russell | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 28 | 1:00.04p |
John Mullen | Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 29 | 1:00.05p |
Kevin Troyer | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:00.06p |
Adam Effinger | Avon Community Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:00.07p |
Drew Sease | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.12p |
Andrew Hoffman | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 33 | 1:00.19p |
William Griffin | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 7 | 8 | 34 | 1:00.42p |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1:00.47p |
gage barry | Duneland Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:00.52p |
Mark Rushlow | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 7 | 5 | 37 | 1:00.53p |
James Schwartz | I. U. Club Paradise | 5 | 6 | 38 | 1:00.80p |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 39 | 1:00.83p |
Michael Christy | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1:00.84p |
Samuel Newcomer | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 41 | 1:01.09p |
Lance Cline | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 3 | 3 | 42 | 1:01.13p |
Christopher Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 9 | 1 | 43 | 1:01.14p |
Kyle House | East Central Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 44 | 1:01.16p |
Austin Mudd | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 45 | 1:01.17p |
dean fernadez | Irish Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 46 | 1:01.30p |
Benjamin Roscoe | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 47 | 1:01.44p |
Nathan Kinney | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1:01.45p |
philipe kurz | Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 49 | 1:01.67p |
Cameron Owen | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 50 | 1:01.74p |
Tyler McGowan | I. U. Club Paradise | 5 | 4 | 51 | 1:01.87p |
adam lill | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 52 | 1:02.21p |
Albert Miller | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 53 | 1:02.26p |
Kevin Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 54 | 1:02.49p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 55 | 1:02.50p |
Kenneth Minturn | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 56 | 1:02.74p |
David Sivak | N-West Indiana Kicking Express | 3 | 8 | 57 | 1:02.77p |
Logan Rice | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 58 | 1:02.96p |
Cameron Watkins | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 59 | 1:02.98p |
todd wenger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 60 | 1:03.04p |
logan elliott | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 61 | 1:03.08p |
Jeremy Kline | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 62 | 1:03.48p |
seth smoker | Kosciusko Community YMCA Shark | 2 | 1 | 63 | 1:03.54p |
Benjamin Karwoski | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 64 | 1:03.67p |
matthew kruse | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 65 | 1:03.69p |
Christopher Kleckner | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 66 | 1:03.75p |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 67 | 1:04.24p |
Thomas Crecelius | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 67 | 1:04.24p |
Thomas Cuticchia | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 69 | 1:04.75p |
Daniel Kerns | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 70 | 1:05.04p |
patrick schultheiss | Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 71 | 1:05.14p |
Curtis Chaney | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 72 | 1:05.37p |
Christopher Krupa | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 73 | 1:05.43p |
Mack O'Shaughnessy | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 74 | 1:05.57p |
David Birrer | Swim Indy | 2 | 8 | 75 | 1:06.40p |
aaron rittenhouse | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 76 | 1:07.07p |