Women's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicole Ready | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 43 | 1:11.95 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.95 |
Lauren Schwartz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 44 | 1:12.27 |
Marina Buttrick | Swim Team At Countryside | 7 | 3 | 45 | 1:12.28 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.47 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.49 |
Marina Buttrick | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:12.57 |
Carla Pisecco | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 46 | 1:12.65 |
Sara Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 7 | 41 | 1:12.83 |
Kaitlyn Hicks | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 42 | 1:12.91 |
Kelsey Taylor | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 43 | 1:12.95 |
Michaela Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 47 | 1:13.04 |
Jessica Schwartz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 5 | 48 | 1:13.28 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 44 | 1:13.49 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:13.68 |
Julianne Tsagaris | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 8 | 49 | 1:13.90 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:13.96 |
Chelsea Savonna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:14.21 |
Kaylin Sylvester | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:14.39 |
Jackie Keenan | Brophy East Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 45 | 1:14.43 |
Allison Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:14.48 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 6 | 46 | 1:14.49 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 47 | 1:14.52 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 3 | 48 | 1:14.56 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:14.65 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:14.79 |
Nicole Molino | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 49 | 1:14.83 |
Ashley Varga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 50 | 1:14.88 |
Elizabeth Birle | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.38 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 51 | 1:15.54 |
Carolina Niembro | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 1 | 52 | 1:15.86 |
Brittany Slate-Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 50 | 1:15.91 |
Holly Puska | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 53 | 1:16.05 |
Chandler Soapes | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.07 |
Taryn Collura | Brophy East Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:16.16 |
Amanda McKeever | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:16.24 |
Alicia Thompson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 6 | 54 | 1:16.66 |
Victoria Colasurdo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 55 | 1:16.78 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.85 |
Sarah Hinojos | Brophy East Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:16.89 |
Sarah Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:16.96 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:17.01 |
Emily Bloxam | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:17.31 |
Autumn Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.42 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.55 |
Kayley Chevalier | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:18.08 |
Mackenzie Lee | Brophy East Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 35 | 1:18.17 |
Christina Buckle | Brophy East Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 51 | 1:18.41 |
Nora Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1:18.41 |
Kim Davie | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 52 | 1:18.52 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 37 | 1:18.77 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.24 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:19.34 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 39 | 1:19.43 |
Myra Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 53 | 1:19.48 |
Sarah Smyder | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:19.59 |
Kelly Sox | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 41 | 1:19.84 |
Kayla Landers | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 54 | 1:19.98 |
Hannah Bowen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 7 | 55 | 1:20.00 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 4 | 56 | 1:20.16 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.24 |
Chelsea Holleman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 4 | 56 | 1:20.45 |
Kate Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 57 | 1:20.69 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.74 |
Kayla Vucinich | Brophy East Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 42 | 1:20.78 |
Sara Toftegaard | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 57 | 1:21.19 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 43 | 1:21.58 |
Callie Barber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 58 | 1:21.61 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 1 | 44 | 1:21.95 |
Rachel McKeever | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.10 |
Rebecca Werdine | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.20 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:22.33 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:22.41 |
Emily Condrin | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 8 | 58 | 1:22.45 |
Amy Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 59 | 1:22.95 |
Bailey Bowden | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:23.41 |
Bavya Lakshmanan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 45 | 1:23.42 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:23.45 |
Summer Ceraolo-O'Donnell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 1 | 60 | 1:23.58 |
Kelsey Halfast | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 61 | 1:23.83 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:24.39 |
Jenna Conry | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 3 | 59 | 1:24.95 |
Emily Maunus | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:25.15 |
Elena Andris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:25.20 |
Caroline Leibrecht | Swim Team At Countryside | 7 | 4 | 46 | 1:25.42 |
Brianna Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:25.50 |
Jordan Joyner | Walden Lake Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 62 | 1:25.54 |
Kathryn Davis | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:26.69 |
Katherine Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 63 | 1:26.76 |
Michelle Quach | Westchase Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 48 | 1:27.63 |
Sarah Cole | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:27.70 |
Hannah Patterson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 49 | 1:27.72 |
Riley Jardine | Unattached - Pyp | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:28.64 |
Lynn Ly | Westchase Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 60 | 1:28.90 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:30.54 |
Chelsea Schweiger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 64 | 1:30.69 |
San Kuhn | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:30.93 |
Nicole Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 3 | 50 | 1:31.30 |
Kaitlyn Kent | Walden Lake Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 51 | 1:32.53 |
Francesca Lerner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:33.21 |