Women's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.75p |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 43 | 1:03.91p |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.02p |
Maura McDonald | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 44 | 1:04.13p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:04.20p |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:04.21p |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 1 | 47 | 1:04.28p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.39p |
Courtney Powell | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 48 | 1:04.58p |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 49 | 1:04.61p |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 50 | 1:04.65p |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 51 | 1:04.73p |
Nicole Savona | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 51 | 1:04.73p |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.74p |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 53 | 1:04.83p |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 54 | 1:05.01p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.10p |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.40p |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.48p |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 55 | 1:05.53p |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.63p |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.63p |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 56 | 1:05.73p |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 57 | 1:05.90p |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 58 | 1:05.94p |
Kelli Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.23p |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.41p |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.41p |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.69p |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.89p |
Katie Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.07p |
Bridget Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.09p |
Emily Mason | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:07.40p |
Christa McCullough | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:08.14p |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.15p |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:08.45p |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:08.61p |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.71p |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:08.97p |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:09.01p |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 9 | 25 | 1:09.20p |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:09.20p |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:09.21p |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:09.58p |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 29 | 1:10.27p |
Kathryn Brewer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 30 | 1:10.70p |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:10.80p |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:13.27p |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | NSp |