Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.78 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 58.01 |
Sarah Bateman | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 3 | 58.48 |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 59.00 |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 59.35 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 59.70 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 59.91 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.99 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.03 |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.16 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.21 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.52 |
Kristin Gerkens | First Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.82 |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.04 |
Chelsea Dicks | Episcopal Amberjack | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:01.44 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.51 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.97 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.22 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.39 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.50 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.02 |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.18 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.89 |
Jennifer Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.26 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.29 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.91 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.01 |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.13 |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.55 |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.70 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.15 |
Chelsea Britt | Unattached Chelsea Britt | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.65 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.06 |
Danielle Albright | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.80 |
Madison Sadler | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.38 |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.99 |
Elizabeth Birle | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.38 |
Chandler Soapes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1:12.50 |
Danyelle Russell | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.60 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.49 |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.19 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.34 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.40 |
Autumn Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 10 | 12 | 1:16.53 |
Michelle Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.64 |
Aulea James | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.14 |
Bailey Bowden | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.30 |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.83 |
Ariel Finke | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:17.85 |
Megan Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:18.05 |
Emily Maunus | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:18.18 |
Rachel McKeever | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:18.29 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:18.48 |
Kendal Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:19.04 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:19.28 |
Samantha Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:19.36 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:19.67 |
Harley Quinn | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:20.33 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:20.44 |
Rebecca Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:20.48 |
Jacqueline Bessinger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:21.33 |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 9 | 30 | 1:22.16 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 57.18p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 2 | 58.99p |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 59.31p |
Sarah Bateman | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 4 | 59.43p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 59.94p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.35p |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.63p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.00p |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.28p |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.34p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.36p |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.44p |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.61p |
Kristin Gerkens | First Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.77p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.14p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.31p |
Chelsea Dicks | Episcopal Amberjack | 4 | 9 | 15 | 1:02.36p |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.39p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:02.55p |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:02.72p |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:02.86p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.87p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.05p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.12p |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 22 | 1:03.15p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 6 | 10 | 23 | 1:03.17p |
Hailey Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 9 | 24 | 1:03.27p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:03.32p |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.59p |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.80p |
Jennifer Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.97p |
Mercedes Farhat | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:04.16p |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.19p |
Ashley Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 27 | 1:04.21p |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:04.33p |
Rachel Burns | Swim Team at Countryside | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:04.48p |