Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.48 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.29 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.70 |
Cody Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.49 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.07 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.69 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.25 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:05.52 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.60 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.61 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.63 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.90 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.74 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.97 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.97 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.25 |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.31 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.08 |
Kevin Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:10.28 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.32 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.36 |
Jay Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.50 |
Mick Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.53 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.49 |
Lawrence Lawson | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.91 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.62 |
Jason Coombs | Unattached Highlander | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:16.86 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.01 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:17.17 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:17.46 |
Tyler Rocca | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:18.24 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:18.34 |
Daniel Leichus | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:18.35 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:18.68 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1:18.99 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:19.43 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:20.12 |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.85p |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.47p |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.69p |
Cody Wei | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.98p |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.46p |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.12p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.76p |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.15p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.21p |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.34p |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:06.55p |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.82p |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.92p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.84p |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.99p |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:09.71p |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:10.11p |