Women's 100 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Lauren Roth |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
4 |
1 |
58.96 |
Christine Riddle |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
7 |
5 |
2 |
59.86 |
Rachel Nash |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
7 |
10 |
3 |
1:00.45 |
Paige Wells |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
8 |
4 |
1:00.97 |
Elizabeth Osterman |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1:01.17 |
Katherine Jones |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
3 |
5 |
1:01.57 |
Aurora Calderara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
9 |
2 |
1:02.59 |
Kelsea Vance |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
5 |
6 |
1:03.54 |
Meghan Austin |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
1:04.16 |
Delaney Rolfe |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
10 |
8 |
1:04.53 |
Alicia Stevens |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
7 |
9 |
1:04.59 |
Erin Smith |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
9 |
10 |
1:05.25 |
Jacey Hodan |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
1 |
3 |
1:05.41 |
shannon angel |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1:05.45 |
Cassidy Beckwitt |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1:05.57 |
Taylor Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
6 |
8 |
2 |
1:05.59 |
Katelyn Sowinski |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
9 |
3 |
1:05.84 |
Lydia Tomanek |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
1 |
11 |
1:06.50 |
Sarah Thomas |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
1 |
5 |
1:07.03 |
Megan May |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
12 |
1:07.27 |
Eann Tuan |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1:07.57 |
Sela Flowers |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
8 |
4 |
1:07.64 |
Elizabeth Prasse |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
5 |
1:07.65 |
Natalie Breault |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
13 |
1:07.74 |
Amy Rogers |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
5 |
10 |
7 |
1:08.07 |
Jordan Kimmey |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
4 |
6 |
1:08.21 |
Shannon Considine |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
14 |
1:08.46 |
Emily Coon |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
15 |
1:08.85 |
Lindsey Alhadef |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1:08.90 |
Angela Malouf |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
6 |
9 |
1:08.94 |
Lauren Richey |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
10 |
1:08.99 |
Julia Bradee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
11 |
1:09.28 |
Amber Jenkins |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
12 |
1:09.33 |
Kristen Nelson |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
2 |
13 |
1:09.73 |
Ann Weeks |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
10 |
7 |
1:09.94 |
Morgan Madrid |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
5 |
3 |
14 |
1:10.38 |
Melaney Gorman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
10 |
8 |
1:10.39 |
Jung Sim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1:10.54 |
Nicole Brennecke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
9 |
1:11.14 |
Caitlin Koranda |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
6 |
15 |
1:11.48 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
10 |
10 |
1:13.07 |
Alyson Heuer |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
9 |
16 |
1:13.20 |
Claire Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
8 |
11 |
1:13.42 |
Kelly McNamee |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
3 |
12 |
1:13.75 |
Hannah Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
5 |
13 |
1:13.76 |
Mekinzee Coleman |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
9 |
14 |
1:13.93 |
Lauren Bennett |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
9 |
15 |
1:13.96 |
Shannon Lockhart |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
6 |
17 |
1:14.01 |
Jennifer Brennecke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1:14.45 |
Courtney Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
7 |
3 |
1:14.64 |
Chelsea Zobrist |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
7 |
16 |
1:14.67 |
Allissa Tipton |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1:14.97 |
Delina Richardson |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
4 |
17 |
1:15.14 |
Alexandra Perez-Garcia |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
18 |
1:15.21 |
richelle daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1:15.77 |
Ashley Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
6 |
1:16.13 |
Margaret Sewell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
19 |
1:16.16 |
Gabrielle Addison |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
20 |
1:16.21 |
Rachel Brasier |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
21 |
1:16.47 |
Ryann Lawley |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
10 |
22 |
1:16.57 |
Sarah Vinezeano |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
9 |
7 |
1:19.00 |
Raena Eldridge |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:19.04 |
Christina Bradee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
23 |
1:19.78 |
Laura Norman |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
1 |
9 |
1:21.47 |
Destiny Nelson |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
1 |
10 |
1:21.78 |
Rebecca Upton |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
6 |
11 |
1:27.82 |
casey cooper |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
12 |
1:31.07 |
Erin Florence |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
|
NS |
Melody Rodriguez |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
|
NS |
Hannah Ferrin |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
6 |
|
NS |