Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.89 |
Taylor Temple | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.90 |
Sarah Peterson | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.21 |
Ashley Vance | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.33 |
Tracy Glaser | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.59 |
Danielle Meara | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.74 |
Danielle Meara | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.92 |
Michelle Gean | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.95 |
Kristina Muller | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.04 |
Jamie Kwan | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.13 |
Jacey Hodan | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.27 |
meaghan wisenbaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.48 |
Skylar Smith | Aquastar | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.68 |
Natalie Sanchez | River City Stampede | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.51 |
Madeline Edwards | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.77 |
Danielle Spradlin | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.88 |
lauren benner | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.92 |
Michelle Boushka | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.21 |
Romy Landeck | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.43 |
Whitney Allen | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.54 |
Natalie Parker | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.72 |
Usuma Thet | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.79 |
Elise Weisert | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.25 |
Alexis Lamott | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.84 |
Victoria Wood | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.88 |
Madisyn Cox | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.33 |
Alyson Heuer | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.02 |
Victoria Eberwein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.24 |
marcelle morrison | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.48 |
ann-claire karalyos | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.56 |
Amanda Menzie | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.87 |
Jennifer Brennecke | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.37 |
april kwan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.88 |
riley kmiecik | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.03 |
Allison Merecka | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.09 |
Sarah Thomas | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.26 |
Kristen Underbrink | Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.80 |
Shanny Lin | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.36 |
Courtney Graff | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.60 |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.39 |
Kaitlyn Hillgartner | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.93 |
Efaine Chang | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.27 |
Alexa Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.70 |
Elaina Olmo | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.72 |
richelle daniels | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.74 |
Sheena Wang | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.73 |
Alexandra Marsolek | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.95 |
Kirby Lorig | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:28.35 |
Rebecca Upton | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:30.81 |
Caroline Florence | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.85 |
elizabeth twichell | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.75 |
Ashley Vance | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.38p |
Taylor Temple | Dallas Mustangs | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.66p |
Tracy Glaser | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.33p |
Michelle Gean | Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.38p |
Sarah Peterson | Space City Aquatic Team | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.74p |
Danielle Meara | Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.93p |
Skylar Smith | Aquastar | 15 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.98p |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.27p |
Danielle Spradlin | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 16 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.29p |
Jamie Kwan | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.38p |
Kristina Muller | Space City Aquatic Team | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.42p |
Cassidy Merckling | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 17 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.55p |
Kelsey Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.65p |
Shelby Kiser | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 16 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.74p |
Catherine Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 17 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.81p |
Ashley Blanchette | Wave | 17 | 5 | 13 | 1:09.29p |
Natalie Sanchez | River City Stampede | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.32p |
Leah Sanchez | Mcallen Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.45p |
Jacey Hodan | Dallas Mustangs | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.49p |
Chelsea Miller | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 14 | 4 | 15 | 1:09.87p |
Keegan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 15 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.23p |
Whitney Allen | Frisco Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.38p |
Amber Jenkins | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 14 | 3 | 17 | 1:10.42p |
Meng Huang | Longhorn Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.52p |
Michelle Boushka | El Paso Aqua Posse | 13 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.66p |
lauren benner | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 13 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.83p |
Evelyn Williams | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.85p |
Kathy Lin | Aquastar | 13 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.85p |
Catherine Rash | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.87p |
Koryn Ternes | Longhorn Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.97p |
Natalie Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 17 | 8 | 12 | 1:11.04p |
Destine Godfrey | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.10p |
Madeline Edwards | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1:11.23p |
Amy Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.34p |
Samantha Neil | Longhorn Aquatics | 17 | 2 | 22 | 1:11.35p |
meaghan wisenbaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.63p |
nicole hjorteset | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 13 | 4 | 23 | 1:11.86p |
Usuma Thet | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.96p |
Robyn Miller | Aggie Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.03p |
Romy Landeck | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.09p |
Mara Weidmann | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:12.10p |
Cassidy Lapp | North Texas Nadadores | 12 | 5 | 14 | 1:12.14p |
Alex Colella | Texas Gold Swimming | 13 | 5 | 25 | 1:12.28p |
Madeline Locus | West Austin Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.31p |
Elise Weisert | North Texas Nadadores | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.39p |
Stefania Rossi | Katy Aquatics Team For Youth | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:12.46p |
Mikayla Felchak | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 26 | 1:12.81p |
Victoria Wood | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.84p |
Michelle Wasmund | Swim Evolution Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 27 | 1:12.85p |