Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 57.33 | ||
Brandon Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 57.38 | ||
Thomas Pearson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 57.54 | ||
Piankhi Gibson | Oakland Undercurrents | 1 | 58.17 | ||
George Greer | Thunderbolt | 4 | 58.19 | ||
Terence Leung | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 58.20 | ||
Jarrod Brinker | Rays | 6 | 58.33 | ||
Omar Dwidar | Clovis Swim Club | 7 | 58.43 | ||
william fong | Burlingame Aquatics | 8 | 59.11 | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 59.18 | |||
Jonathan Ngo | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 59.58 | ||
matt williams | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 59.81 | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 59.82 | |||
Nicholas Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 59.91 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:00.29 | ||
Jonathan Lie | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:00.38 | |||
dustin lee | Clovis Swim Club | 1:00.41 | |||
Thomas Cellini | Rays | 1:00.42 | |||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 1:00.72 | |||
Nicholas Silverthorn | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:01.39 | ||
nate overstreet | Fgst | 2 | 1:01.72 | ||
robert mckinley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:01.76 | |||
Donghyun Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:01.78 | ||
Nicholas Puciaty | Rays | 1:02.02 | |||
Kirk Malcolm | Rays | 1:02.06 | |||
coleton schmitto | Ucls | 6 | 1:02.14 | ||
scott volpp-garcia | Clovis Swim Club | 1 | 1:02.15 | ||
Raymond Chen | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 1:02.23 | ||
austin carpenter | Spa | 1:02.24 | |||
Dongho Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 1:02.52 | ||
Kevin So | Thunderbolt | 1:02.57 | |||
Thomas Bush | Rays | 1:02.58 | |||
Garrett Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:02.72 | |||
Tor Jensen | Orinda Aquatics | 1:02.86 | |||
John Ganter | Rays | 1:02.87 | |||
erik kauppinen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:03.01 | |||
Alan Winder | Marin Pirates | 1:03.14 | |||
Franzel Velasquez | Daly City Dolphins | 1:03.27 | |||
Tyler Chesser | Rays | 1:03.35 | |||
Daniel Lazarus | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:03.40 | ||
Tanner Guinther | Rays | 1:03.43 | |||
Edward Conley | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:03.76 | |||
Michael Miller | Rays | 1:03.79 | |||
Michael Dugan | Rays | 1:03.92 | |||
William Chon | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:04.04 | |||
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:04.10 | ||
Joshua Lowers | Rays | 1:04.20 | |||
eric santin | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 3 | 1:04.24 | ||
Christian Tan | Flying Fish | 4 | 1:04.25 | ||
Andrew Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:04.73 | ||
Ryan Che | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:04.79 | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:04.79 | |||
Christopher Clark | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:04.82 | |||
Ted Lim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 1:04.94 | ||
Tyler Jean | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:05.00 | ||
Hunter Frazier | Spa | 1:05.00 | |||
christopher hausmann | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:05.04 | |||
Phillip Clayman | Clovis Swim Club | 1:05.11 | |||
Jonathan Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1:05.18 | |||
Garrett Pickford | Clovis Swim Club | 5 | 1:05.24 | ||
svatoslav chekurov | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:05.29 | |||
Alan Reed | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:05.31 | |||
James Goodin | Rays | 1:05.31 | |||
Jonathan Mui | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 1:05.37 | ||
Winjet Chou | Clovis Swim Club | 1:05.47 | |||
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:05.69 | |||
Steven Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 6 | 1:05.94 | ||
james lawson | Burlingame Aquatics | 1:06.07 | |||
Ryan Dugan | Rays | 1:06.09 | |||
Bryan Le | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 6 | 1:06.19 | ||
David Palley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:06.26 | |||
Brandon Chandler | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:06.34 | ||
Ronald Chen | Otter Swim Club | 8 | 1:06.37 | ||
Riley Hickman | Davis Swim Team | 1 | 1:06.73 | ||
Ryan McDaniels | Ala Gators | 1:07.08 | |||
Justin Ho | Flying Fish | 5 | 1:07.12 | ||
Justin Lynch | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:07.15 | ||
Joshua Nuzzo | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:07.23 | ||
Ryan Shum | Ala Gators | 8 | 1:07.24 | ||
Alexander Kosaka | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 1:07.36 | ||
Keith Cheung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:07.44 | |||
dylan colbert | Spa | 1:07.44 | |||
daniel truong | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1:07.59 | |||
joshua kaiser | Clovis Swim Club | 1:07.59 | |||
Tung Nguyen | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:07.65 | |||
Jacob Wooldridge | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 1:07.72 | ||
Alexander Yaung | Flying Fish | 7 | 1:07.83 | ||
rhea rhea | Merc | 8 | 1:07.93 | ||
Ryan Barsanti | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:08.05 | |||
eugene miyagawa | Burlingame Aquatics | 1:08.22 | |||
Richard Davison | Marin Pirates | 1:08.45 | |||
Thomas Mercurio | Marin Pirates | 1:08.64 | |||
Michael Nechayev | Otter Swim Club | 1:08.65 | |||
ian odonnell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:08.78 | |||
vincent page | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:08.89 | |||
John Palazzotto | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:09.09 | |||
Caleb Wang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:09.15 | |||
Toby Wong | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:09.58 | |||
Pearson Henri | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:10.11 | |||
Joseph Bugbee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:10.61 |