Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Isa Guardalabene | Golden Bear Swimming | 1 | 1:12.32 | ||
deirdre clute | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:12.68 | ||
Arlyn Upshaw | Piedmont Swim Team | 1 | 1:12.68 | ||
Madeline Schaefer | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:12.72 | ||
Kaitlyn Lynch | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:12.90 | ||
hanna carroll | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:13.64 | ||
Lauren Damian | Flying Fish | 3 | 1:14.25 | ||
chelsea chenault | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:14.61 | ||
Taylor Shackleton | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:15.75 | ||
Samantha Zepeda | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:15.90 | ||
Jordan Tomimatsu | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:16.17 | ||
eva erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:16.56 | ||
Natalie Wong | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:16.57 | ||
Brooke Woodward | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:16.58 | ||
Roselin Sretpisalsilp | Fog City Hammerheads | 4 | 1:16.61 | ||
Meghan Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:16.67 | ||
Marissa Neel | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:16.67 | ||
Kathryn Wells | Orinda Aquatics | 1:16.97 | |||
Jaclyn Amog | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:17.13 | |||
Chelsea Russell | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:17.18 | ||
Emily Vance | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:17.26 | ||
Shelby Ross | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:18.13 | |||
Ashley Jennings | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:18.20 | ||
Alyssa Levine | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:18.45 | |||
Jessica Amog | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:18.66 | ||
Margaret Greer | Thunderbolt | 2 | 1:18.99 | ||
Madison Applegate | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:19.53 | ||
Leah Hocking | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:20.19 | ||
Sloan Saunders | Crow Canyon Country Club | 1:20.49 | |||
kaitlyn oconnell | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:20.84 | |||
Evelyn Hoover | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:20.92 | ||
iris chang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:20.98 | ||
Maggie Woods | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 1:21.25 | ||
Taylor Riley | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:21.27 | ||
Noa Berzon | Oakland Undercurrents | 8 | 1:21.33 | ||
Amanda Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 1:21.39 | |||
Amy Gu | Golden Bear Swimming | 3 | 1:21.43 | ||
Isabella Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:21.75 | ||
Courtney Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 1:21.91 | |||
elizabeth tully | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:22.44 | ||
Kelsey Duncan | Oakland Undercurrents | 1 | 1:23.08 | ||
Roshni Nair | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:23.52 | |||
sabrina shie | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:23.62 | |||
julie jung | Golden Bear Swimming | 4 | 1:23.97 | ||
delia salomon | Golden Bear Swimming | 4 | 1:24.16 | ||
emily cheng | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:24.43 | ||
Carole Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 1:24.59 | ||
Fiona Greer | Thunderbolt | 6 | 1:24.60 | ||
Kristen Grunert | Thunderbolt | 3 | 1:24.72 | ||
Megan Fuqua | Orinda Aquatics | 1:24.84 | |||
Nkosazana Nkululeko | Oakland Undercurrents | 7 | 1:25.20 | ||
Hana Bruno | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:25.69 | ||
claire marsh | Golden Bear Swimming | 1:26.46 | |||
Johanna Sluser | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:26.47 | |||
Alexandra Spencer-Wong | Montclair Swim Team | 1 | 1:26.50 | ||
Patricia Welton | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1:27.13 | |||
Makena Pezzuto | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 1:27.15 | ||
Jazlyn Yoder | Crow Canyon Country Club | 2 | 1:27.76 | ||
daulette mahgoub | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:27.76 | |||
Shelby Swanson | Livermore Aqua Cowboys | 3 | 1:28.02 | ||
laura christensen | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:28.15 | |||
Shannon Herman | Orinda Aquatics | 1:28.22 | |||
Hope Curran | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:28.37 | ||
samantha swinton | Orinda Aquatics | 1:28.42 | |||
Haley Davis | Orinda Aquatics | 1:30.36 | |||
Samantha Sahi | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:30.45 | ||
saleena galambos | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:30.68 | ||
Kathleen Nguyen | Flying Fish | 7 | 1:30.77 | ||
nia assata | Oakland Undercurrents | 8 | 1:31.36 | ||
Christine Nip | Golden Bear Swimming | 1:31.60 | |||
Bridget Moran | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:31.61 | |||
Cassidy Booe | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:32.06 | ||
Alexandra Brown | Golden Bear Swimming | 1:32.35 | |||
rosie fitzsimmons | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:32.37 | |||
Jennifer Gomez | Golden Bear Swimming | 1:32.42 | |||
Julia Caldwell | Montclair Swim Team | 1:32.72 | |||
annika jensen | Orinda Aquatics | 1:32.81 | |||
kailah tarantino | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:33.25 | |||
Morgan Ross | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:34.19 | |||
Kelley Henderson | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1:34.27 | |||
monique cerretani | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:34.65 | ||
Rachel Sackrin | Montclair Swim Team | 1:34.96 | |||
Mary Welton | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1:36.24 | |||
Jocelyn Kwong | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:38.41 | ||
sierra harper | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:39.06 | |||
Ariana Lim | Golden Bear Swimming | 2 | 1:39.67 | ||
gathoni kamau-devers | Oakland Undercurrents | 1:42.98 | |||
megan ratto | Oakland Undercurrents | 2 | 1:44.41 | ||
nancy lo | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:46.19 | |||
Bridget Booe | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:46.23 | ||
Emily Tung | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:48.92 | ||
Nadia Perl | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:51.50 | |||
Avery Redd | Oakland Undercurrents | 3 | 1:53.42 | ||
elysia pompa | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:56.06 | ||
bonnie zhang | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 6 | 1:56.53 | ||
kiyomi funaki | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:56.55 | |||
angela tang | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 2:16.94 | ||
cerenda wiley | Golden Bear Swimming | 5 | 2:52.08 | ||
julie ahranjani | Golden Bear Swimming | SCR | |||
Padon Sivesind | Orinda Aquatics | SCR |