Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
thomas kuhn | Yac Swimming | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.00 |
Taylor Goodwin | Tri-City Channel Cats | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.11 |
Tyler Pickett | Tri-City Channel Cats | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.83 |
charles norman | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1:21.02 |
jared griffard | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.05 |
brandon ringstad | StingRay Swimming | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.79 |
taylor mcdowell | Yac Swimming | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.41 |
James Gray | Vancouver Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 7 | 1:22.74 |
Joseph Enbody | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.03 |
wade watts | Eastern Washington Recreation | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.15 |
eric david | Tri-City Channel Cats | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1:24.53 |
Jacob Hollander | Tri-City Channel Cats | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.36 |
kenneth royer | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:26.65 |
Nickolas Erickson | Storm Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.12 |
jeffrey grindel | Tri-City Channel Cats | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.28 |
alexander santiago | StingRay Swimming | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1:27.44 |
keith meline | Tri-City Channel Cats | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.35 |
jeevan philip | Tri-City Channel Cats | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.61 |
David Richardson | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:31.61 |
johnathan mcfarland | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:31.83 |
nathaniel horton | Eastern Washington Recreation | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:33.40 |
travis griffard | Unattached-CAST | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:33.79 |
tyler cheung | StingRay Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:34.15 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:35.83 |
hayden gilmore | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.95 |
kristoffer bratvold | StingRay Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:36.08 |
brendan weiner | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:36.31 |
thomas howard | Storm Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:38.70 |
ryan gibson | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:38.74 |
orion correa | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:38.74 |
alexander nguyenle | StingRay Swimming | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:42.02 |
ryan howe | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:42.46 |
colton ard | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:43.92 |
nazif khedri | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:45.68 |
christopher waite | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:45.95 |
shelby lee | StingRay Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:46.70 |
easton lemos | StingRay Swimming | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:47.03 |
joel watts | Eastern Washington Recreation | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:47.29 |
jeffrey edwards | Eastern Washington Recreation | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:48.00 |
ryan olliges | Storm Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:48.52 |
anthony russo | Kelowna Aqua Jets Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:49.56 |
naveed johnson | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:51.01 |
tyson karstetter | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:52.52 |
ryan mccarty | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.99 |
andrew sader | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:53.57 |
rigel correa | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:55.31 |
daniel kloepfer | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:56.38 |
jonathan eiland | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:57.13 |
louis hunter | Team Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.36 |
robert omans | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.63 |
stephen olmos | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:02.75 |
eric christensen | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.97 |
william summers | StingRay Swimming | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:08.26 |
ben duncan | Kelowna Aqua Jets Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.85 |
iovani rodriguez | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:17.95 |
Luke Chao | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:17.97 |
skyler jump | Grays Harbor Y Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:20.47 |
colin borek | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:33.94 |
monroe shindelar | Storm Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:36.97 |
bramon yotty | StingRay Swimming | 10 | 4 | NS | |
malcolm shea | Eastern Washington Recreation | 5 | 5 | NS | |
logan dodd | Storm Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
clinton pederson | Kelowna Aqua Jets Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Erickson | Storm Aquatics | 9 | 5 | NS | |
william king | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 7 | NS | |
dalton tolliver | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
callum masterton | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
nathaniel thompson | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
ariyan suleman | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
raymond britton | Eastern Washington Recreation | 8 | 4 | NS | |
christopher vidrine | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
josh whall | Storm Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
cole miller | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS |