Women's 100 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Afton Geil |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1:15.30 |
Kathleen Finch |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
7 |
2 |
1:18.93 |
Catherine Noring |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1:20.89 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1:20.93 |
Monica Lu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1:21.18 |
Madelyn Hooper |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1:21.60 |
Laiken Gay |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1:21.78 |
Darya Volkova |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
8 |
4 |
1:22.34 |
Rebecca Upton |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:22.56 |
claire whitmer |
Heart of Texas Aquatics Team |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1:22.98 |
Courtney Freeman |
Water Works 2 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1:23.69 |
Renee Donado |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:24.60 |
Patil Tabanian |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
6 |
1:24.68 |
morgan goosmann |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1:24.72 |
Maria Tabanian |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
6 |
1:25.29 |
Lauren Goode |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
6 |
7 |
1:25.42 |
meredith henderson |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
8 |
1:25.44 |
Anna Carruth |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
5 |
7 |
1:25.68 |
Melodie McTaggart |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
9 |
1:25.77 |
Kelly Gazzola |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
4 |
8 |
1:25.82 |
catherine ward |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
4 |
9 |
1:25.86 |
meagan thompson |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1:26.94 |
Emma Ely |
Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
10 |
1:27.01 |
rhea jackson |
Water Works 2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1:27.45 |
naomi muniz |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
7 |
11 |
1:27.48 |
Reagan Ewing |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
8 |
12 |
1:29.98 |
Rachel Turnwall |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
5 |
13 |
1:29.99 |
haley dacus |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
14 |
1:30.01 |
rachel chang |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
3 |
11 |
1:30.04 |
shree bose |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
12 |
1:30.27 |
morgan ingle |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
13 |
1:30.38 |
Raegan Lucero |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
14 |
1:30.41 |
Tiffany Chieu |
Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
15 |
1:31.00 |
Rachel Rains |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
16 |
1:31.20 |
Athalie Tran |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
2 |
17 |
1:31.34 |
Hannah Hoag |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
5 |
1:31.45 |
Jessie Ho |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
18 |
1:31.80 |
ashleigh pham |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1:31.86 |
Katherine Kuhlmann |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
7 |
7 |
1:32.31 |
Lauren Jones |
Frisco Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
8 |
1:32.48 |
taylor myers |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
7 |
19 |
1:32.58 |
Emily Linn |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
20 |
1:32.69 |
Savannah Vincent |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
8 |
21 |
1:33.09 |
annalise eger |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
3 |
5 |
9 |
1:33.27 |
nakita tress |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
15 |
1:34.12 |
jaclyn zhou |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
8 |
10 |
1:34.36 |
Rachel Gregory |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
11 |
1:34.55 |
hannah mabile |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
12 |
1:35.06 |
Nicole Hyde |
Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatics |
4 |
8 |
13 |
1:35.38 |
Megan Skoglund |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
14 |
1:35.64 |
rachel liao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
15 |
1:35.69 |
Demi Mao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
2 |
16 |
1:35.77 |
Kalyn Kelly |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1:38.16 |
erin mcintee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1:39.45 |
Annika Ittiruck |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
6 |
3 |
1:39.94 |
amalija jurcik |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
4 |
1:40.33 |
Jennifer Talbert |
Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
5 |
1:40.82 |
noora khiraoui |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
1 |
6 |
1:41.15 |
hannah smith |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
7 |
1:41.44 |
blaise collett |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
1 |
22 |
1:41.85 |
Megan Meanor |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
23 |
1:42.73 |
Caitlin Lewis |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
7 |
24 |
1:45.43 |
tiffany revay |
Water Works 2 |
2 |
7 |
16 |
1:46.84 |
abigail roberts |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
8 |
1:47.66 |
Rebecca Brandt |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
8 |
9 |
1:48.43 |
hannah mccasland |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
25 |
1:48.67 |
nasha luevit |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1:48.86 |
rylee lin |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
11 |
1:49.06 |
erin dilliard |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
26 |
1:52.61 |
Katelyn Johnson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
5 |
12 |
1:53.84 |
Rachel Willis |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
13 |
1:53.89 |
Erika Jensen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
14 |
1:57.49 |
haley whitson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
15 |
1:58.04 |
Morgan Koranda |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
5 |
|
NS |
danika dunn |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
|
DQ |