Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Usher | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.41 |
Patrick Penoyar | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.70 |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.45 |
ronald hehn | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.41 |
Kevin Swander | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.30 |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.71 |
Christopher Johnson | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.79 |
Heath Tameris | Unattatched | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.26 |
Aaron Opell | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.32 |
Arthur Miller | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.51 |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:07.80 |
Nathan Taylor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.27 |
kenneth crapse | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.38 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:08.61 |
Albert Miller | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:08.98 |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.17 |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:09.53 |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.59 |
Colin Gray | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:09.70 |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:09.79 |
Evan Rhinesmith | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:10.60 |
sean swibes | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.71 |
Scott Dean | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.00 |
Joseph Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Scott Usher | Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.05p |
Patrick Penoyar | I. U. Club Paradise | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.66p |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.97p |
ronald hehn | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.55p |
Heath Tameris | Unattatched | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.79p |
Tyler Lemert | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.80p |
Kevin Swander | I. U. Club Paradise | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.30p |
Aaron Opell | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.42p |
Riley Boulden | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.74p |
Christopher Johnson | Crown Point Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.74p |
Nathan Taylor | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.96p |
Arthur Miller | I. U. Club Paradise | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.07p |
Alexander Haley | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.17p |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.57p |
kenneth crapse | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.83p |
Robert Hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.28p |
Colin Gray | Central Indiana Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1:09.38p |
Albert Miller | Duneland Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.98p |
Scott Dean | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.07p |
Alec Andringa | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 19 | 1:10.07p |
Joseph Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 21 | 1:10.46p |
sean swibes | Duneland Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.61p |
Evan Rhinesmith | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.74p |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 24 | 1:10.88p |
Joseph Wulf | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 1:11.04p |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 26 | 1:11.05p |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 27 | 1:11.40p |
Brent Noble | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 9 | 1 | 28 | 1:11.45p |
Todd Patrick | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 7 | 29 | 1:11.54p |
ethan radalia | Swac Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 30 | 1:11.57p |
Geoffrey Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:11.89p |
trace hanson | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:11.93p |
Paul Patterson | Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 33 | 1:12.00p |
Andrew Bretscher | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:12.06p |
Maurice Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:12.26p |
Benjamin Souders | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 36 | 1:12.57p |
Colin Hoffman | Anderson Comm. Aquatics Club | 8 | 8 | 37 | 1:12.65p |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:12.75p |
Robert Hicks | Riverside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:13.06p |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 40 | 1:13.15p |
Joshua Miller | Avon Community Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:13.21p |
james dupriest | Southside Swimming Tsunami | 6 | 6 | 42 | 1:13.22p |
Seth Essington | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 43 | 1:13.39p |
daniel proctor | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 44 | 1:13.42p |
nicholas mc curley | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 45 | 1:13.50p |
George Michael | N-West Indiana Kicking Express | 10 | 8 | 46 | 1:13.54p |
Kyle Ruth | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 47 | 1:13.65p |
Keilor Gilbert | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 48 | 1:13.72p |
aaron rittenhouse | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 49 | 1:14.04p |
Brendan Joyce | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 50 | 1:14.30p |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 51 | 1:14.34p |
Nathan Long | Unattached Kosciuscko Co. YMCA | 6 | 5 | 52 | 1:14.47p |
Stephen Kraft | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 53 | 1:14.57p |
Josh Baugh | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 54 | 1:14.75p |
Rey Carandang | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 54 | 1:14.75p |
daniel kurz | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 56 | 1:14.84p |
matthew kukurugya | Crown Point Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 57 | 1:14.94p |
todd wenger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 7 | 1 | 57 | 1:14.94p |
benjamin wachtel | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 59 | 1:15.26p |
anderson whipp | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 60 | 1:15.59p |
Kameron Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 4 | 6 | 61 | 1:15.71p |
mitchell fields | Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 62 | 1:16.20p |
Alexander Harris | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 63 | 1:16.23p |
Krisna Macdonald | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 64 | 1:16.47p |
Matthew Ross | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 65 | 1:16.78p |
Brenden Hudson | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 66 | 1:17.36p |
Thomas Mahon | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 67 | 1:17.48p |
Brandon Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 68 | 1:17.70p |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 69 | 1:18.98p |
Daniel Kindervater | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 69 | 1:18.98p |
Ben Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 71 | 1:19.46p |
anthony debrota | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 72 | 1:22.13p |
Danny Lucero-Dixon | Irish Aquatics | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
christopher granger | Crown Point Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Daniel Michel | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NSp |