Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carlos Omana | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.17 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 56.00 |
Patrick Arenson | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 56.49 |
Thomas Frick | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 57.26 |
Colin Bagshaw | Boca Raton | 2 | 7 | 5 | 57.39 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.64 |
Kevin Lindgren | South Fork (Stuart) | 2 | 8 | 7 | 57.98 |
Steven Carroll | Palmetto Ridge (Naples) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 58.61 |
Jeff Reardon | Martin County (Stuart) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 58.94 |
Dustin Broxson | Gulf Coast (Naples) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.49 |
Chris Holley | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.55 |
Ryan Wilson | Barron Collier (Naples) | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.06 |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.25 |
Miquel Torres | Pembroke Pines Charter H.S. | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.56 |
Jake Bakas | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.00 |
giansergio findanli | Gulf Coast (Naples) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.24 |
Carlos Omana | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.41p |
Patrick Arenson | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.62p |
Thomas Frick | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 56.89p |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 3 | 5 | 4 | 56.93p |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 5 | 5 | 57.30p |
Colin Bagshaw | Boca Raton | 3 | 6 | 6 | 57.59p |
Jeff Reardon | Martin County (Stuart) | 3 | 3 | 7 | 58.17p |
Kevin Lindgren | South Fork (Stuart) | 1 | 5 | 8 | 58.21p |
Steven Carroll | Palmetto Ridge (Naples) | 2 | 3 | 9 | 58.26p |
Chris Holley | Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens) | 2 | 6 | 10 | 59.66p |
Dustin Broxson | Gulf Coast (Naples) | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.36p |
Ryan Wilson | Barron Collier (Naples) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.25p |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.84p |
Jake Bakas | Belen Jesuit Prep (Miami) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.31p |
Miquel Torres | Pembroke Pines Charter H.S. | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.33p |
giansergio findanli | Gulf Coast (Naples) | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.40p |
Joan Aguilar | Riverdale (Fort Myers) | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:06.79p |
Dakota Spahr | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.49p |
Danny Davis | Treasure Coast (Port St.Lucie) | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:07.68p |
Pritesh Limbachia | Martin County (Stuart) | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:11.37p |
Logan Shatters | Martin County (Stuart) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.11p |
damon heater | Okeechobee | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:19.72p |
Alex Parada | Pembroke Pines Charter H.S. | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Zachary Wagner | Boca Raton | 3 | 1 | NSp |