Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cole Cragin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.55 |
David Doran | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.76 |
Rodolfo Escalante | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:02.47 |
Joshua Scott | Unattached Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.77 |
Jonathan Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.82 |
Eric Ahrns | Fcst | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.21 |
durgesh das | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.35 |
Forrest Petersen | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.14 |
taylor nichols | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.20 |
Maxwell Lewis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.60 |
Shea Kenny | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.61 |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.65 |
samuel mckinlay | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.52 |
Brandon Bricarell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.61 |
Timothy Jones | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.83 |
Nathan Jones | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.07 |
Cheyne Hermes | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:08.92 |
Christopher Sullivan | Unattached - First Colony | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.05 |
Carl Johnson | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:09.13 |
Rickard Linder | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:09.52 |
Tyler Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:09.56 |
Alexander Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:09.79 |
Kyle Little | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:09.83 |
benjamin munster | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:09.84 |
Gregory Rice | Unattached - First Colony | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:09.95 |
Andrew Porraz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:10.27 |
Dudley Baker | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:11.22 |
randal smith | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:11.80 |
Ryan McCleary | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:11.89 |
Spencer Bartsch | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:12.26 |
Thomas Oliver | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:14.22 |
Marshall Meloncon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:14.74 |
Ross Gordon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:14.88 |
matthew guppy | Unattached Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:15.28 |
Christopher Heaton | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:16.17 |
timothy lyons | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:16.24 |
Joshua Christopher | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:16.62 |
Jacob Blegen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:16.80 |
sean newhouse | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:17.31 |
Devon Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 40 | 1:18.76 |
James Butler | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 5 | 41 | 1:18.78 |
Guy Stovall | Fcst | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:22.95 |
Keith Huff | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:24.27 |
Paul Cleveland | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 44 | 1:25.22 |
Nathan McCloskey | Aquastar | 1 | 6 | 45 | 1:26.78 |
nicholas logan | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | DQ |