Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Butterfly
Spa 11-14 Open Nov 16-18,07
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Kathryn Eckhart
Cfsc
4
4
1
1:01.03
mackenzie snyder
Cfsc
5
5
1
1:06.02
Victoria Moreno
Cfsc
4
5
2
1:06.04
sydney hodges
First Colony Swim Team
4
7
1
1:06.41
Elizabeth Prasse
Cfsc
5
3
2
1:06.48
amanda panozzo
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
4
3
3
1:06.58
Birani Nyanat
Katy
5
4
3
1:07.17
Katrina Leyden
Houston Swim Club
4
2
2
1:07.21
andrea moreno
Houston Swim Club
4
6
4
1:07.61
Madison Aranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
5
6
4
1:07.63
simone manuel
Unattached - First Colony
5
2
5
1:07.72
Cameron McHugh
Katy
5
1
6
1:09.18
amy west
Cfsc
4
1
3
1:09.24
madeline droog
Katy
5
7
7
1:10.27
marcelle morrison
Cfsc
4
4
8
1:10.77
Amber Yanez
Houston Swim Club
3
5
4
1:12.47
elizabeth gahn
What
5
8
9
1:13.11
avery heussner
Katy
3
4
5
1:13.66
Syleste Davis
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
3
7
6
1:13.79
helen tang
Katy
2
5
7
1:14.12
Alexandria Andrade
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
3
2
8
1:16.02
Kayla McDaniel
Katy
4
6
1
1:16.37
Hanna Huston
Katy
4
5
2
1:16.48
myriam fillion
Cfsc
3
1
9
1:16.48
Isabella Scillitani
Katy
3
3
1
1:16.53
Haley Spencer
Katy
3
3
10
1:17.56
layne weaver
Cfsc
3
6
11
1:18.01
Jessica Huffman
Katy
1
5
12
1:18.39
Jordan Hunter
First Colony Swim Team
2
8
13
1:18.48
bridget ritter
Houston Swim Club
4
3
3
1:18.56
Victoria Dernehl
First Colony Swim Team
2
6
14
1:19.21
Samantha Lombardo
Katy
4
2
4
1:19.61
Kathryn Carson
What
1
5
2
1:19.96
Anne Mosvold
What
1
7
15
1:20.03
Lois Kim
Aqua
2
4
16
1:20.04
Kathleen Whaley
Houston Swim Club
2
6
3
1:20.32
elizabeth moore
Katy
3
8
17
1:20.38
Jacquelyn Parker
First Colony Swim Team
2
7
4
1:20.96
tiffany cruz
Noch
4
7
5
1:21.16
kaitlyn rice
Etex
4
8
6
1:21.34
Shelby Moritz
Cfsc
2
3
7
1:22.42
tori ashley
First Colony Swim Team
1
4
18
1:22.82
Yameng Zhang
Cfsc
1
3
19
1:24.18
Lillian Pham
Alac
4
1
8
1:24.39
Rohini Tashima
First Colony Swim Team
2
7
20
1:24.57
Briony Kirby
What
3
4
9
1:24.68
Molly McGuire
Aqua
3
5
10
1:26.31
Hannah Stilwell
Cfsc
3
6
11
1:28.25
Anh Tran
Aqua
2
1
21
1:28.44
Kathryn Guthrie
Katy
1
2
22
1:28.98
Carlie Sullins
Mac
3
2
12
1:29.43
Anjelica Rivas
What
2
2
23
1:30.10
Erin Sutton
Katy
3
1
13
1:30.38
Lindsay Davies
Katy
1
6
24
1:30.94
Jennifer Mosholder
Katy
2
4
14
1:31.88
erika sanchez
Cfsc
3
7
15
1:33.05
Lindsay Shabet
Katy
3
8
16
1:35.83
Serra Hoffman
First Colony Swim Team
2
1
17
1:37.30
Courtney Jackson
What
1
3
18
1:39.49
gabrielle boyd
Katy
2
5
19
1:39.59
Camille Mullery
Aqua
1
4
20
1:44.76
Sarah Cordill
Katy
4
8
DQ
Koren Dunn
Tyes
2
2
DQ
chloe snow
Mac
2
3
DQ