Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Henry Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 1 | 53.18 |
Collin Kaden | Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | 5 | 2 | 53.28 |
Harrison Robinson | Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 1 | 54.31 |
harry harpham | Houston Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 3 | 55.21 |
Mark Grijalva | Aquastar | 14 | 1 | 4 | 55.29 |
Marshall Meloncon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 15 | 5 | 5 | 55.59 |
William Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | 8 | 6 | 56.02 |
Ryan Goodwyn | Aggie Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 7 | 56.43 |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 16 | 7 | 8 | 56.79 |
Kyle Little | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | 7 | 9 | 56.94 |
Alex Caviel | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 15 | 8 | 10 | 57.00 |
Minh Pho | Houston Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 11 | 57.02 |
Zachary Holmes | Houston Swim Club | 16 | 6 | 12 | 57.06 |
Kody Gagne | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 15 | 2 | 13 | 57.47 |
Brandon Bricarell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 14 | 57.67 |
ross johnson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 14 | 57.67 |
Cannon Clifton | Unattached The Woodlands | 14 | 2 | 2 | 57.94 |
Alexander Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 14 | 7 | 16 | 57.94 |
Mycal Dede | Harris County Aquatic Program | 14 | 3 | 17 | 58.05 |
andrew fields | Space City Aquatic Team | 14 | 5 | 18 | 58.59 |
john burley | Aggie Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 19 | 58.61 |
Gregory Rice | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 20 | 58.72 |
Sean O'Shea | Aggie Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 21 | 58.98 |
timothy winston | Space City Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 22 | 59.00 |
Vincent Fincher | Aquastar | 12 | 7 | 23 | 59.12 |
Colin Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 24 | 59.21 |
kyle kenerley | Aggie Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 25 | 59.23 |
peerathat phewklieng | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 26 | 59.29 |
Eric Mikolajczyk | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 27 | 59.69 |
James Butler | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 3 | 28 | 59.72 |
albert riley | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 13 | 7 | 3 | 59.90 |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 4 | 59.96 |
Tony Miller | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.00 |
Christopher Kalmbach | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 29 | 1:00.04 |
Keith Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 30 | 1:00.33 |
Eddie Phillips | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 6 | 31 | 1:00.38 |
Dudley Baker | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | 8 | 32 | 1:00.48 |
Ryan McCleary | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:00.56 |
Aaron Villemez | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.76 |
Ross Woods | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 11 | 5 | 34 | 1:00.77 |
Chad Johnson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.78 |
Ricardo Rivas | Aquastar | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.83 |
Michael Martin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 35 | 1:01.00 |
Elliott Joern | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.01 |
alexander kenerley | Aggie Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 36 | 1:01.02 |
Brian Richards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.04 |
Joseph Jaworski | Temple Area Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 37 | 1:01.08 |
Victor Acacio | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.18 |
Andrew Porraz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 1 | 38 | 1:01.50 |
Devon Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 39 | 1:01.59 |
Ryan Samuel | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 40 | 1:01.76 |
Diego Suarez | Houston Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 41 | 1:01.91 |
Matthew Troquille | Space City Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 42 | 1:01.97 |
Jake Miller | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.03 |
ryan swaney | Aquastar | 11 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.04 |
William Charles | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:02.22 |
Sean-Patrick Kistow | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 5 | 44 | 1:02.28 |
Ian Heinz | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.34 |
Johnathan Eno | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.41 |
Grant Camp | Teamyes! Aquatics Of Houston | 11 | 3 | 45 | 1:02.87 |
Andrew Toepfer | Lc Aquatics Team | 5 | 3 | 46 | 1:03.11 |
Dwayne Fortier | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 47 | 1:03.27 |
Austin Van Overdam | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.29 |
Dang Pho | Houston Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 48 | 1:03.31 |
mauricio zambrano | Aggie Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.40 |
Elliot Dewlen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.42 |
Maxwell Brown | Lone Star Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 49 | 1:03.45 |
joshua posey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 16 | 1:03.56 |
Aaron Cooper | Conroe Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1:03.57 |
Thomas McNulty | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.67 |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.89 |
Robert Dresner | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.94 |
Avery Bub | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.98 |
Sean White | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | 4 | 51 | 1:04.01 |
Ashton Bishop | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.10 |
antoine marc | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:04.49 |
cory jacobs | Lone Star Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 22 | 1:04.58 |
Brett Pinfold | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.69 |
Spencer Bartsch | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 2 | 52 | 1:04.70 |
jacob ritter | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 53 | 1:04.78 |
Luis Pollard | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:04.81 |
austin carpenter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 54 | 1:05.13 |
vashaad fincher | Aquastar | 9 | 8 | 24 | 1:05.13 |
Kaulen Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.33 |
benjamin munster | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 55 | 1:05.52 |
Samuel Bryant | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.54 |
keith teel | Unattached Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 56 | 1:05.56 |
matthew guppy | Unattached Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 57 | 1:05.85 |
Marshall Gregory | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 58 | 1:06.06 |
David Owens | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 5 | 25 | 1:06.09 |
Enrique Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 3 | 26 | 1:06.16 |
Zachary Enloe | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.35 |
Jeffrey Pagonis | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 10 | 5 | 59 | 1:06.92 |
jose talavera | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 27 | 1:07.11 |
kingston ma | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:07.24 |
walter jones | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.56 |
Jonathan Coxon | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:07.81 |
james dancer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | 5 | 30 | 1:07.84 |
Deon Taylor | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 1 | 60 | 1:07.99 |
Niru Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1:08.10 |