Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shea Kenny | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.34 |
Tyler Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 57.09 |
Gregory Rice | Fcst | 1 | 3 | 2 | 57.09 |
Eric Chou | Fcst | 1 | 6 | 4 | 57.73 |
William Oswald | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.00 |
Michael Schwandt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 59.28 |
Spencer Bartsch | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.97 |
jordanis toumanidis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.14 |
Luis Pollard | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.41 |
Hunter Frazier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.71 |
Drew Wiley | Aquastar | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.01 |
Simon Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.85 |
brandon vuong | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.92 |
Taylor Worley | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.12 |
Blake Briscoe | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
stephen sun | Aquastar | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Shea Kenny | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 56.17p |
Alexander Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 56.71p |
Tyler Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 57.24p |
Gregory Rice | Fcst | 6 | 4 | 4 | 58.28p |
Eric Chou | Fcst | 7 | 4 | 5 | 58.52p |
Ryan Goodwyn | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 58.56p |
Marshall Meloncon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 6 | 7 | 58.70p |
William Oswald | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 58.84p |
Aaron Villemez | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 59.00p |
Spencer Bartsch | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | 3 | 8 | 59.01p |
Oliver Horvat | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 59.20p |
jordanis toumanidis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 59.33p |
Michael Schwandt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 59.36p |
alexander ruata | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 59.50p |
Kevin Tinney | Fcst | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.26p |
Kyle Gonzalez | Aquastar | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.45p |
Evan Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.57p |
stephen sun | Aquastar | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.63p |
Blake Briscoe | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.65p |
Matthew Tomberlin | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.76p |
John Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:00.83p |
Mycal Dede | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.90p |
Andrew Porraz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:01.01p |
Frank Frey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:01.11p |
Luis Pollard | Lone Star Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.51p |
Deon Taylor | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:01.62p |
harry harpham | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.80p |
Ross Gordon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:02.08p |
kristofer abbey | North East Houston Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:02.09p |
jacob ritter | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:02.18p |
partho giri | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:02.46p |
Hunter Frazier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.48p |
Kyle Warren | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:02.68p |
Drew Wiley | Aquastar | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.80p |
Simon Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.15p |
Marshall Gregory | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 28 | 1:03.46p |
Enrique Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.48p |
Vincent Fincher | Aquastar | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:03.70p |
brandon vuong | West Houston Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.86p |
Dang Pho | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:03.91p |
jason johnson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.05p |
eric mcfarland | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:04.12p |
Daniel Iwai | Aquastar | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:04.16p |
Steven Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 32 | 1:04.16p |
Bryan Cantu | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:04.22p |
Taylor Worley | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.41p |
Victor Acacio | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.71p |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.02p |
Andrew Garcia | Fcst | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1:05.25p |
Robert Strong | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.25p |
Thomas McNulty | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.27p |
keith teel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 36 | 1:05.35p |
Jared Scheuer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.35p |
philip bich | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:05.42p |
Peter Silkowski | Aquastar | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:05.49p |
jose talavera | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:05.54p |
jacob rodriguez | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 38 | 1:05.54p |
dylan colbert | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:05.57p |
Austin Cushman | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 40 | 1:05.84p |
Tony Miller | Fcst | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.84p |
Hunter Prichard | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:05.84p |
David Brenner | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 41 | 1:05.91p |
patrick miller | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:05.98p |
Stuart Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.01p |
Sean Kistow | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 42 | 1:06.11p |
Victor Lozano | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:06.13p |
Thomas Oliver | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 4 | 4 | 43 | 1:06.16p |
Bryan Williamson | Fcst | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:06.57p |
cory jacobs | Lone Star Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:06.81p |
Tyler Williamson | Brazos Splash | 3 | 3 | 44 | 1:07.02p |
mauricio zambrano | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 27 | 1:07.39p |
David Owens | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:07.62p |
caleb appleton | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 45 | 1:07.86p |
Devon Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 46 | 1:07.95p |
Niru Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:07.99p |
Philip Mallinger | Fcst | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:08.07p |
Michael Chang | Aquastar | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:08.21p |
tucker westfall | Fcst | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:08.60p |
jacob sloan | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:08.61p |
Keller Lambert | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 49 | 1:08.80p |
daniel young | New Caney Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 50 | 1:08.81p |
John Goldak | Fcst | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:08.99p |
Eric Vibrock | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:09.10p |
vashaad fincher | Aquastar | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:09.23p |