Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Decker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.68 |
Diego Suarez | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.85 |
Kyle Yu | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.82 |
Dexter Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.36 |
Keith Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.72 |
Harrison Bui | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.06 |
Milton Gantt | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.09 |
Jonathan Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.35 |
Eric Ahrns | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.36 |
Chad Johnson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.43 |
Shea Kenny | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.58 |
Cannon Clifton | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.59 |
Aaron Foreman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.86 |
Patrick Pash | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.89 |
Kevin Light | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.91 |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.02 |
Brooks Powell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.45 |
Crosby Johnson | Unat-Houston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.54 |
ross johnson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:19.57 |
Joshua Rozner | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:20.16 |
Mycal Dede | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:20.29 |
Guy Stovall | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:20.44 |
joseph trevino | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:20.46 |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:21.38 |
joshua lamb | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.65 |
Samuel Bryant | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:21.71 |
Bryan Cantu | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:21.72 |
Mark Sorensen | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:21.85 |
Simon Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:22.02 |
humberto juarez | Lone Star Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:22.29 |
james dancer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:22.32 |
Jake Miller | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:22.66 |
Matthew Troquille | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:22.70 |
Austin Van Overdam | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.72 |
Peter Fu | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.85 |
Deon Taylor | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:23.07 |
Michael Eberhardt | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:23.13 |
Alexander Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:23.17 |
ryan swaney | Aquastar | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:23.25 |
Luis Pollard | Lone Star Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:24.16 |
Johnathan Eno | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:24.28 |
John Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:24.49 |
Jack Polisini | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:24.50 |
David Owens | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:25.05 |
robert button | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:25.27 |
Brett Pinfold | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:26.56 |
Matthew Tomberlin | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:26.64 |
Jonathan DeBaugh | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:26.71 |
james taylor | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.93 |
Julien Lawrence | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.60 |
Matthew Munoz | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:27.96 |
francis kim | Aquastar | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.97 |
Connor Myerson | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:28.73 |
Erich Hoffpauir | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.96 |
Jordan Umrysh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:30.20 |
Eric Foster | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:31.14 |
Hunter Funk | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:31.33 |
Joshua Page | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:31.47 |
matthew parel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:31.60 |
Gregory Rice | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:31.76 |
steve wascom | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:32.07 |
james gildart | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:32.30 |
Daniel Mahoney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:32.47 |
Delaplaine Johansen | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:33.14 |
thomas middleton | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:33.62 |
Ivo Smink | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:33.77 |
Jaron Wagner | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:34.11 |
blake swaney | Aquastar | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:34.40 |
Grant Hazle | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:34.96 |
Austin Krawczyk | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:35.54 |
Jared Scheuer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:35.64 |
Christian Escamilla | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:37.14 |
Daniel Silva | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:37.39 |
Travis Tung | West Houston Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:38.51 |
stanley sun | Aquastar | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:39.05 |
gordon allan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:39.14 |
michael lin | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:39.27 |
john norris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:39.33 |
william steele | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:40.21 |
Victor Suszylo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:40.23 |
Charles Wort | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:40.50 |
andrew steele | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:41.11 |
Jesse Hu | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:41.35 |
david morejon | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:42.11 |
joshua bolado | Tyes-Unattached | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:42.63 |
Landen Walin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:44.42 |
jace basford | Tyes-Unattached | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:44.46 |
Robert Frusina | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:44.51 |
grant norgan | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:45.50 |
jack helgerson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:46.51 |
anthony aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:46.57 |
Joshua Sorensen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:48.03 |
Eric Vallejo | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:49.99 |
Darrin Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:55.52 |
Mitchell Martin | Unattached Cfsc | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:00.04 |
austin carpenter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kevin Nat | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS |