Women's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Anderson | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:20.72p |
ashlyn krupa | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:20.77p |
Darby Nevins | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:20.93p |
Isabella Scillitani | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:21.15p |
charlotte lechner | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:21.16p |
Ashley Alspaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:21.20p |
Christa Walker | Aquastar | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:21.27p |
Connie Tan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:21.60p |
layne weaver | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:21.65p |
Erin Dake | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 30 | 1:21.82p |
carley wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.94p |
Jennifer Altemus | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:22.19p |
kristina chang | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.31p |
rebecca roudbari | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:22.37p |
Calandra Gill | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:22.37p |
camille pham | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.39p |
Lara O'Brien | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:22.39p |
Myers Hargrove | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 8 | 33 | 1:22.57p |
margaret rogers | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.73p |
Taylor Clark | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:22.80p |
helen tang | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:23.23p |
Natalie Gonzales | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:23.44p |
Brooklyn Bolan | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.45p |
Kelli Klein | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:23.60p |
sabine fletcher | Brazos Splash | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:23.79p |
bridget ritter | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.11p |
kaitlyn romoser | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.17p |
Marie Saunders | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:24.32p |
jeanette ferrara | New Caney Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:24.37p |
Shelby Fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:24.53p |
Heidi Huber | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:24.55p |
Margaret Autry | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:24.82p |
kamryn pursell | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.12p |
Meredith Ray | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:25.25p |
Meggi Varnai | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:25.43p |
sierra trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:25.76p |
Sarah Banks | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:25.85p |
Mary Torres | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:26.18p |
Alyssa Mullery | Aquastar | 4 | 6 | 41 | 1:26.33p |
Natalie Reina | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:26.66p |
ania gawronska | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:26.84p |
Rachel Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:27.01p |
Kathleen Whaley | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:27.14p |
Brianne Darling | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:27.49p |
maha ahmed | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:27.54p |
Kelli Northern | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:27.64p |
Gabriella Lozano | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:27.68p |
Alina Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:27.88p |
gabrielle duhon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 43 | 1:28.43p |
Liza Schanz | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:28.57p |
Marjorie Ferrone | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:28.71p |
Layne Frey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:28.94p |
Nicole Kubera | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:29.09p |
Meghan Kisiel | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:29.13p |
Diamond Ivory | Galveston Island Swim | 3 | 3 | 44 | 1:29.19p |
Kimberly McDonald | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:30.07p |
Leah Wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:30.10p |
Sarah Berude | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:30.40p |
Erin Peebles | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 45 | 1:30.92p |
elizabeth roudbari | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:31.06p |
Glenn Davis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 46 | 1:32.61p |
Catherine Martin | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:34.76p |
abigail woolsey | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:34.84p |
alexandria taylor | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:35.08p |
Kaelynn Keaton | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:35.59p |
Alyssa Rodriguez | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:36.68p |
Liana Pitts | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 39 | 1:37.02p |
miriam petsch | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 40 | 1:38.38p |
shelby weyand | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:39.88p |
Alina Dattagupta | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 50 | 1:43.46p |
Nicole Fournier | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 51 | 1:46.45p |
Cristalin Gill | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | 52 | 1:51.77p |