Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Powell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 57.40 |
Tofey Leon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 4 | 2 | 58.08 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 59.58 |
Nicholas Colletti | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.59 |
James Holway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.81 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.83 |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.86 |
Riley Mayes | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.87 |
Brian Carr | Crescent City Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.07 |
Timothy Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.24 |
David Toffaletti | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:04.49 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.54 |
Lucius Rykosky | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.71 |
Lawson Floyd | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.94 |
Kyle Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.98 |
Tynan Stewart | Ymca Hub Fins | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.31 |
Raymond Burch | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.68 |
Seth Carter | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.91 |
Bradley Wise | Walton Waves | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.96 |
Ryan Browning | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.16 |
Chad Cown | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:06.60 |
John Tortorich | Crescent City Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.99 |
Stafford Edwards | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.31 |
William Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.39 |
Walter Loop | Franco's Fins | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:07.63 |
Michael Boslet | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.70 |
Edwin Welsh | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:07.72 |
Brian Sanborn | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:07.84 |
Scott Wise | Walton Waves | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:08.11 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.20 |
Sean McGuire | Crescent City Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:08.65 |
Alex Wampler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:08.96 |
Michael Bailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:09.42 |
Tellier Kenny | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:09.48 |
Joseph Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 8 | 29 | 1:10.27 |
Dylan Roy | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:10.41 |
Casey Seely | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:10.60 |
William Dempsey | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:10.61 |
Ethan Stone | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.76 |
James Dumas | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:10.82 |
Logan Gurtowsky | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.09 |
Jackson McElhannon | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.33 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:11.67 |
Adam Danley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:12.04 |
Tam Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:12.27 |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:12.44 |
Jackson Tona | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.46 |
Philip Gallego | Franco's Fins | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:12.60 |
Keith Munsey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:12.68 |
jacob slinkard | Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:13.92 |
Peyton Hendrix | Franco's Fins | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:13.94 |
Andrew Tang | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.94 |
Charles Schmaltz | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:13.95 |
Richard Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.18 |
Marc Dorsey | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 42 | 1:14.42 |
Michael Madden | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:14.49 |
Andrew Priede | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.50 |
Will Anderson | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:14.53 |
James Powell | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.77 |
Samuel Stewart | Ymca Hub Fins | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.00 |
Luke Lewis | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:15.70 |
Tyler Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.04 |
William Thames | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:17.08 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.10 |
Blake Macnair | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:22.23 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.28 |
Edward Whiston | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.05 |
Christopher Jennings | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:23.49 |
Winn Walker | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:24.48 |
David McCaskill | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.99 |
ace martin | Franco's Fins | 1 | 5 | 44 | 1:25.49 |
Dalton Meyers | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:29.62 |
Samuel Schechter | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:32.24 |
William Moore | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:33.05 |
Simon Boles | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:33.74 |
Joshua McLamb | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:34.18 |
Brian Jockers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:35.81 |
cody schafer | Crescent City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:36.37 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:36.87 |
marc goudeau | Franco's Fins | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:37.03 |
Thomas Welch | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:37.81 |
Matthew Sweeney | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:38.70 |
William Nevils | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:38.76 |
Vasilije Dobrosavljevic | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:39.66 |
john jackson | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:40.68 |
Joshua Kimbrell | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:40.93 |
Connor Hodges | Seals Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:43.00 |
jacob elliott | Franco's Fins | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:48.06 |
Brian Jones | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:50.47 |
Garret Neel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:54.41 |
Donovan Johnson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:57.04 |
Joshua Jones | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:59.21 |
Andrew Peal | Ymca Hub Fins | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:04.10 |
Nicholas Petruska | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:09.94 |
Matthew Owens | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:26.78 |
Asher Oldenburg | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Gunn | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | NS | |
sebastian massimini | Crescent City Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Samuel Andrews | Ymca Hub Fins | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher Miller | Ymca Hub Fins | 4 | 5 | NS |