Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Alexandrov | Unattached UF | 3 | 4 | 1 | 53.41 |
Colin Lee-To | University of Minnesota | 3 | 3 | 2 | 54.52 |
Jon Roberts | University of Minnesota | 3 | 7 | 3 | 55.02 |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 55.09 |
Scott Usher | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 55.11 |
Luca DeMatteis | Unattached Florida | 3 | 2 | 6 | 55.13 |
Matt Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 55.47 |
Ian Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 2 | 9 | 57.02 |
Ivan Gutesa | University of Minnesota | 2 | 7 | 10 | 57.35 |
Jason Timmer | University of Minnesota | 3 | 8 | 8 | 57.48 |
Robert Schnitzler | University of Minnesota | 2 | 6 | 11 | 57.92 |
Brian Alden | Fox Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 57.93 |
Mark Solfelt | University of Minnesota | 2 | 4 | 12 | 57.93 |
Josh Laban | Virgin Islands Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 57.98 |
Brian Jacobson | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 17 | 58.67 |
Will Orlady | Team Foxjet | 2 | 1 | 15 | 58.94 |
Carter Kelly | Team Foxjet | 1 | 6 | 18 | 59.24 |
Alex Wold | University of Minnesota | 2 | 8 | 16 | 59.35 |
Doug Eden | Team Foxjet | 1 | 4 | 19 | 59.47 |
Rob Schaefer | University of Minnesota | 1 | 2 | 20 | 59.55 |
Yota Ito | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 59.60 |
Andy Knaak | Star Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 59.73 |
Addison Bray | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 23 | 59.93 |
Dak Stone | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.33 |
Brad Kay | Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.58 |
Jack Gordon | Sioux Falls Snowfox | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:09.00 |
Michael Alexandrov | Unattached UF | 9 | 4 | 1 | 55.18p |
Scott Usher | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 55.29p |
Colin Lee-To | University of Minnesota | 7 | 5 | 3 | 55.69p |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 4 | 55.70p |
Luca DeMatteis | Unattached Florida | 9 | 5 | 5 | 55.94p |
Jon Roberts | University of Minnesota | 8 | 5 | 6 | 55.96p |
Matt Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 7 | 56.39p |
Nelson Westby | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 8 | 57.69p |
Jason Timmer | University of Minnesota | 9 | 2 | 9 | 57.70p |
Mark Solfelt | University of Minnesota | 8 | 2 | 10 | 58.00p |
Josh Laban | Virgin Islands Swimming | 6 | 7 | 11 | 58.02p |
Brian Alden | Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 12 | 58.27p |
Robert Schnitzler | University of Minnesota | 6 | 6 | 13 | 58.43p |
Ian Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 3 | 14 | 58.93p |
Ivan Gutesa | University of Minnesota | 7 | 6 | 15 | 58.95p |
Will Orlady | Team Foxjet | 6 | 3 | 16 | 59.01p |
Alex Wold | University of Minnesota | 6 | 1 | 17 | 59.34p |
Doug Eden | Team Foxjet | 7 | 2 | 18 | 59.41p |
Andy Knaak | Star Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 19 | 59.64p |
Yota Ito | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 59.79p |
Carter Kelly | Team Foxjet | 9 | 1 | 21 | 59.85p |
Rob Schaefer | University of Minnesota | 9 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.33p |
Addison Bray | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:00.36p |
Brian Jacobson | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.61p |
Dak Stone | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1:00.62p |
Brian Spittler | Unattached | 9 | 7 | 26 | 1:00.81p |
Andy Lee | La Gold | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:00.87p |
Zach Weis | University of Minnesota | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:00.93p |
Samuel Metz | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:01.19p |
joe hladik | Lyons Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:01.20p |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:01.29p |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 32 | 1:01.43p |
Brady Huemann | Black Dog Swimming | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:01.95p |
van donkersgoed | Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:01.98p |
Tyler Magee | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 35 | 1:02.32p |
arthur czarobski | Lewis University | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:02.32p |
Thomas Fitzgerald | Lewis University | 7 | 8 | 37 | 1:02.43p |
Paul Patterson | Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 38 | 1:02.52p |
Luke Pavlakovich | Lewis University | 6 | 5 | 39 | 1:02.53p |
Kendrick Bachman | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 5 | 8 | 40 | 1:02.55p |
corbin buechler | Team Foxjet | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:02.55p |
Ken Tiltges | St Charles Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 42 | 1:02.71p |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 43 | 1:02.94p |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:03.02p |
trace hanson | Northridge Area Swimming Assoc | 5 | 5 | 45 | 1:03.08p |
Brien Gerber | Unattached FOX | 3 | 3 | 46 | 1:03.24p |
David Kramer | Black Dog Swimming | 4 | 2 | 47 | 1:03.38p |
Kurt Youngdahl | Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 48 | 1:03.44p |
Aaron Olszeski | Lewis University | 3 | 5 | 49 | 1:03.72p |
david stern | Tigersharks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 50 | 1:03.93p |
Jeffrey Sloan | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 51 | 1:03.95p |
Nathaniel Stoller | Northridge Area Swimming Assoc | 1 | 4 | 52 | 1:04.10p |
Donny Warren | Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican | 1 | 1 | 53 | 1:04.29p |
ethan radalia | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 54 | 1:04.33p |
Joe Jeffers | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 55 | 1:04.66p |
Robby Gravel | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 56 | 1:04.78p |
steve stark | Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 57 | 1:04.90p |
Devon Meeks | Tigersharks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 58 | 1:04.95p |
aaron rittenhouse | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 59 | 1:05.01p |
Greg Wise | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 60 | 1:05.15p |
Mike Fisher | Club Wolverine | 1 | 6 | 61 | 1:05.36p |
anderson whipp | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 62 | 1:05.68p |
Ryan Bubb | Heartland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 63 | 1:05.90p |
Aidan Murphy | Lewis University | 6 | 8 | 64 | 1:06.14p |
alex kiel | Unattached MCA | 2 | 2 | 65 | 1:06.34p |
Dan Kindervater | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 66 | 1:06.38p |
Matt Lipoff | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 67 | 1:06.87p |
Corey Davis | Mankato Mantas Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 68 | 1:07.66p |
Nicholas McCurley | Northridge Area Swimming Assoc | 2 | 4 | 69 | 1:07.80p |
Kevin Hensley | Virgin Islands Swimming | 8 | 6 | DQp | |
Markus Kowalsky | Team Foxjet | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Brad Kay | Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | 5 | DQp |