Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.88 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.59 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.25 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:09.82 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.98 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.69 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.45 |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.95 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.10 |
Federico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.23 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.44 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.92 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.07 |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:14.78 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.22 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.28 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:16.04 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.10 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.68 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:17.00 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:17.34 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.66 |
Hank Contich | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.85 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:18.35 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.85 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.98 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:19.30 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.05 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:20.24 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:21.53 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:21.99 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:22.30 |
Grant Pawlak | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:23.01 |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.10 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.46 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:23.49 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:24.26 |
Zack Meles | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:24.69 |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:24.95 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:25.64 |
Kobee Alsop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.69 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:27.03 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:27.45 |
Nazareno Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:27.67 |
Joseph Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:27.81 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.58 |
Minh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:28.99 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:33.07 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.28 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:35.42 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:35.87 |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:37.80 |
Brett Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:38.55 |
Jonathan Urquizo | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:39.82 |
Micheal Troubeev | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:40.35 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:40.56 |
Matthew Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:41.74 |
Kelbe Alsop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:42.30 |
Jay Johnson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:42.54 |
Austin Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:43.11 |
Maclain Jewett | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:48.21 |
Jacob Anglin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:48.50 |
Mason Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:48.74 |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:51.66 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:56.25 |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Nicholas Grau | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Andrew Gomez-Rivera | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Maxim Golovkine | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Daniel Brassloff | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Noah Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Christopher Gardner | Unattached - Pyp | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ |