Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 1 | 47.86 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 48.13 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 50.09 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 4 | 50.38 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 50.86 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50.95 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 51.05 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 51.28 |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 8 | 51.32 |
Jordan Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 9 | 51.48 |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 51.75 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 10 | 51.78 |
Jacob Hawk | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 51.99 |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 51.99 |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 52.23 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 13 | 52.64 |
Kevin O'Leary | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 14 | 52.66 |
Jacob Kunkel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 52.66 |
Andrew Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 52.92 |
William Shimberg | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 16 | 52.98 |
Nick Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 17 | 53.35 |
Lou Tamposi | HillToppers | 4 | 5 | 18 | 53.47 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 19 | 53.52 |
Terrence Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 53.63 |
Blair Butler | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 21 | 53.86 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 53.98 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 54.11 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 6 | 54.16 |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 54.38 |
Sean Staszak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 54.44 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 54.88 |
Santiago Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 24 | 55.19 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 55.41 |
Joel Rodgers | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 9 | 55.46 |
Louis Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 10 | 55.56 |
Andreas Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 11 | 55.61 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 12 | 55.67 |
Justin Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 55.68 |
James Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 14 | 55.71 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 15 | 55.85 |
Matthew Weinschenker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 25 | 55.94 |
Zachary Valind | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 26 | 56.14 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 27 | 56.19 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 56.27 |
Jason Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 7 | 29 | 56.41 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 30 | 57.05 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 16 | 57.06 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 6 | 17 | 57.08 |
Joseph Tamposi | HillToppers | 4 | 1 | 31 | 57.12 |
Jacob Tamposi | HillToppers | 3 | 1 | 18 | 57.36 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 19 | 57.44 |
Dakota Spahr | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 5 | 32 | 57.58 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.65 |
Cameron Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 33 | 57.76 |
Nicolas Renee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 34 | 57.86 |
Antonio Alvarez | Swim Florida | 7 | 7 | 35 | 57.94 |
Nicholas Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 20 | 58.32 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.39 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 2 | 36 | 58.40 |
Christian Thresher | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 21 | 58.62 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 22 | 58.79 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 58.81 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 23 | 59.04 |
Siddhesh Muley | Land o Lakes Lightning | 5 | 8 | 37 | 59.08 |
Matthew Walker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 38 | 59.16 |
Arthur Mapugay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 6 | 3 | 39 | 59.25 |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:00.17 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.29 |
Martin Hendrickson | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 40 | 1:00.47 |
Noah Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:00.50 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.60 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.76 |
Giakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:01.09 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.15 |
Thomas Mayer | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.19 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:01.41 |
Corey Hartsock | Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 41 | 1:01.55 |
Alexander Sparbel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:01.72 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.18 |
Gavin Byrd | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:02.26 |
Thomas Macina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:02.49 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.66 |
Harmin Jeong | HillToppers | 6 | 8 | 43 | 1:03.04 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.08 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.25 |
Briland Farnell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:03.78 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:04.13 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.37 |
Jack Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 7 | 31 | 1:04.43 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:04.44 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.64 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.05 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:05.07 |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 3 | 44 | 1:05.19 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.24 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.24 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:05.46 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.56 |
lorne rodriguez | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 45 | 1:05.68 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.24 |