Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Osterlund | Unattached Atac | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.19 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.34 |
Stacey Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.38 |
Jasmine Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.05 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:17.41 |
Sydney King | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.43 |
Erin Thompson | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.48 |
Carolyn Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.68 |
Shannon Love | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.75 |
Christine Farina | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1:18.24 |
Leia Hutfles | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.38 |
Madison Zerkowski | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.54 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:18.64 |
Alixandria Tucci | Unattached Yffc | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1:19.60 |
Kelsey Jenkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.63 |
Lyndsie Gibson | Unattached Bss | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.76 |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.00 |
emily robertson | First Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:20.34 |
Nicole Hinojosa | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.60 |
Rebekah Dain | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:20.62 |
Carrie Li | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.31 |
Jaimee Gillmore | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:21.39 |
Paola Dominguez | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.48 |
Elizabeth Pogrebniak | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.90 |
Hannah Bunkin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:22.07 |
Lauren Thompson | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:22.13 |
Rachel Walker | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:22.16 |
Megan Lumley | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.29 |
Emily Gibson | Unattached Bss | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:22.32 |
Meghan Haila | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.41 |
Paige Edens | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:22.55 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:22.81 |
Kaitlin Whited | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:22.91 |
Margaret Roebuck | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.02 |
Madison Van Dyke | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 18 | 1:23.35 |
Veronika Koren | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:23.61 |
Caitlyn Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.62 |
Emilie Suddarth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:23.69 |
Kelsey Lucas | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:23.77 |
Michelle Navar | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:23.84 |
Jessica Galli | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:23.84 |
Marielena Mendizabal | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:23.84 |
Amelia Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:24.09 |
Shelby Mars | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:24.31 |
Chandler Bennett | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:24.35 |
Adriana Jimenez | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 10 | 23 | 1:24.75 |
Jennifer Ferry | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:25.03 |
Barbra Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:25.33 |
Allison Shaffer | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:25.55 |
Britney Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:25.63 |
Kiley Switanek | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:25.77 |
Sydney Dotson | St. Augustine Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 26 | 1:26.01 |
Lora Pritchard | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:26.13 |
Tierney Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:26.33 |
Grace Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:26.33 |
Rachel McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:26.34 |
Margaret Case | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:26.41 |
Ellie Wilson | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:26.51 |
Jena Zander | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:26.55 |
Michaela Coughlin | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:26.75 |
Hannah Yancey | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:27.07 |
Kristen Ghandour | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:27.31 |
Ali Wells | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 9 | 30 | 1:27.32 |
Krista Sullivan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:27.61 |
Juliette Holthaus | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:27.69 |
Emillie Rutkowski | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:27.70 |
Hailee Funderburg | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:27.75 |
Elizabeth Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.79 |
Courtney Case | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 9 | 34 | 1:27.89 |
Alexandra Kuntsevich | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 13 | 1:28.01 |
lindsey powers | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:28.24 |
Audrey Ware | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:28.24 |
Courtney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:28.37 |
Shelby Walding | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 10 | 36 | 1:28.38 |
Ramey Cameron | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:28.72 |
Savannah Fleming | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:28.73 |
Jennifer Hernandez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 16 | 1:29.00 |
Elizabeth Davis | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:29.17 |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:29.69 |
Kayla Beadle | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:29.98 |
Emily Nolan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:30.22 |
Lauren Gibson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:30.58 |
Kelsey Stites | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:30.85 |
Haley Bennett | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:30.97 |
Lauren Goldsby | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:31.08 |
Jacqui Moran | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:31.15 |
Virginia Dunbar | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:31.64 |
Megan Hill | First Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 42 | 1:31.95 |
Mackenzie Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:32.13 |
Maren Evans | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1:32.25 |
Kaitlyn Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 44 | 1:32.46 |
Olivia Suddarth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:32.74 |
Julie Thieman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:33.02 |
caroline johnston | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 2 | 47 | 1:33.32 |
Amanda Stein | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:34.50 |
Lauren Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:34.58 |
Monika Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 48 | 1:34.90 |
Erica Bumford | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:35.12 |
Justine Watkins-Cavanaugh | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:35.18 |
Skylar Covert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:35.18 |