Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Kennon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 54.38 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 3 | 2 | 54.80 |
Walter Newmann | Swim Orlando YMCA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 55.84 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 58.19 |
Sean Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 59.03 |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 1 | 6 | 59.43 |
Roberto Duran | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 5 | 7 | 59.85 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 8 | 59.89 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 59.91 |
Tamaz Dall'Acqua | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:00.00 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.12 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.29 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.45 |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando YMCA | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.60 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.67 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.80 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.84 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.34 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.42 |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.73 |
Braden Bouchard | Swim Orlando YMCA | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:01.98 |
Erik Bing | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.20 |
Kailand Honeck | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.24 |
David Dye | Swim Orlando YMCA | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:02.66 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:02.80 |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:03.04 |
Brandon Crawford | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:03.12 |
Jordan Allen | Swim Orlando YMCA | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:03.53 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.57 |
Daniel Wallace | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:04.31 |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:04.32 |
Will Miller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:04.51 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.54 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:04.77 |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.03 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:05.03 |
Michael Poteat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:05.12 |
Tyler Scheele | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:05.43 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:05.56 |
Barry Weimer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.58 |
Travis Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:05.60 |
Hunter Swartsel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.74 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:05.94 |
Lance Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.16 |
Andrew Howard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:06.22 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:06.41 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.42 |
Michael Menendez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:06.45 |
Robert Rose | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.69 |
Cameron Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.75 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.81 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.06 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:07.11 |
Dakota Spahr | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:07.30 |
James Burkhart | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.41 |
Jake Valley | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 2 | 39 | 1:07.56 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:08.00 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 40 | 1:08.62 |
James Eckman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.94 |
Noah Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.73 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.97 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.21 |
William DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 41 | 1:10.21 |
William Morrissey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:10.52 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.54 |
Alexander Blustein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.62 |
Gavin Byrd | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:10.70 |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.87 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.93 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:11.00 |
Ian Stewart | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:11.22 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:11.23 |
Edward Attaway | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:11.25 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.82 |
Grant Pawlak | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.91 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:12.17 |
Zachary Drum | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 45 | 1:12.35 |
William Clement | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.37 |
David Guthrie | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:12.54 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:13.26 |
Talen Honeck | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 2 | 46 | 1:13.69 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:14.27 |
David Wong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.29 |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:14.64 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:14.90 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:14.95 |
Ryan DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:15.26 |
Brody Patrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:16.33 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.42 |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:17.19 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:17.30 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.67 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:18.80 |
Josh Monacelli | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:19.04 |
Conor Flannery | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.09 |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.72 |
John Voisard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 47 | 1:19.89 |
Brendan Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:19.89 |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:20.25 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.65 |