Men's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.06p |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:20.08p |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:20.52p |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.25p |
Tomas Kloosterman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.85p |
Thomas Schmedding | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:21.88p |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.06p |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.08p |
Graham Murza | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:22.35p |
Giakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:23.78p |
Christian Chami | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:24.22p |
Brayden Lauffer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.33p |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.73p |
kye crockett | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:26.12p |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:26.90p |
Roman Horoszewski | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:28.01p |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:30.49p |
Jacob Zawada | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:30.57p |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:31.61p |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:32.73p |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:34.55p |
Christian Lauffer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:36.01p |
Richard Uchoa | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:37.20p |
Conner Heslin | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:37.98p |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:38.48p |
Richard Dobson III | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:40.29p |
Thiago Tzitas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1:41.05p |
Darwin Perez-Arriaga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:41.91p |
Samuel Brinkley | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:44.71p |
Jonathan Suits | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:46.21p |
Tameryn Huffman | Duke City Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:47.09p |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:48.59p |
Madison Riley | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:48.71p |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:48.78p |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:49.77p |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:55.00p |
Erikson Terry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:01.60p |
Pedro Tzitas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:09.02p |
Eric Ordaz Jr. | Unattached Gcst | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:11.79p |
Matt Golembeski | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.93p |
Blaine Bess | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Austin Layman | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Daniel Strong | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Andrew Yazici | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Devon Dimes | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Jonathan Urquizo | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Gustavo Bowman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
Benjamin Strausbaugh | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Daniel Hernandez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | NSp |