Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Hensley | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.97 |
Nikola Delic | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.98 |
Riley Bouchard | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.63 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.20 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.49 |
Devyn Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.23 |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.26 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.48 |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1:17.50 |
Matthew Allen | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.65 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.91 |
Evan Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.05 |
Addison Lange | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.25 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.61 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:21.13 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.40 |
Martin Topps | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:21.64 |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:22.46 |
James Talley | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1:22.49 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:22.50 |
Jordan Allen | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:22.77 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.86 |
Alex Griffell | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:25.54 |
Jason McCormick | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.70 |
austin carpenter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:26.42 |
Alejandro Olivero | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:27.21 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:27.27 |
Alen Koren | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:27.35 |
Max Normand | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:28.11 |
Daniel Dumoulin | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:28.38 |
Johnathan Berman | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:28.52 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:29.06 |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:29.35 |
Ryan Wright | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.37 |
Brad Rajchel | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 23 | 1:30.50 |
Austin Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:30.63 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:30.75 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:30.94 |
Michael Chiu | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:31.04 |
Alexander Tran | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:31.31 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:31.52 |
Julian Jones | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:32.40 |
Matthew Holmes | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:32.81 |
Brandon Ewer | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:33.97 |
Bradley Stamper | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:34.35 |
Patrick Davis | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:34.54 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:36.69 |
Talen Honeck | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:38.21 |
Jacob Owens | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 10 | 27 | 1:38.51 |
Alex Chen | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:39.73 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:40.45 |
ho yeung | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:40.70 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.98 |
Wyatt Willis | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:42.56 |
Colby Lutz | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:42.96 |
Silvio Martinez | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:43.49 |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:44.43 |
Andres Carrion | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:44.72 |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:45.00 |
Michael Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:45.82 |
Albert Persampiere | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:45.94 |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:49.74 |
Jeffrey Henry | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:51.44 |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:52.86 |
Wyatt Matschner | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.51 |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.50 |
Tyler Tripp | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:54.77 |
Seth Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.75 |
Nicolas Moran | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:59.97 |
Douglas Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:03.17 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:06.11 |
Alfred Vinnett | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:09.30 |
Bryce Notardonato | Cbs Islanders | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:11.76 |
Max Walker | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:12.37 |
Brian Ho | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:12.54 |
kollin chang | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 11 | 2:16.32 |
Michael Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:17.16 |
Lorin Dent | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:22.56 |
Cobi Lopez Miro | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:32.80 |
Steven Wright | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Aidan Coffey | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brandon Grady | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Noah Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Drew Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Melvin Nash | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Zachary Enix | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Elieff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jacob Rubenstein | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jarrett Tate | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Phillip Armstrong | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Peter Armstrong | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Tomberlin | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jordan Pollock | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Michael Inderlin | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Noah Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Jason Coombs | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | NS |