Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Lowe | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 56.17 |
Mathew Pressley | Unattached Highlander | 5 | 4 | 1 | 56.40 |
Ryan Murphy | Episcopal Amberjax | 5 | 6 | 1 | 58.29 |
Brian Harrington | Episcopal Amberjax | 5 | 1 | 2 | 58.93 |
Zachary Sale | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 2 | 59.38 |
Benjamin Sykes | Episcopal Amberjax | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.53 |
William Lane | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.03 |
Ryan Munsch | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.04 |
Michael O'Shea | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.18 |
Kelly Taylor | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.14 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.22 |
Alen Koren | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.58 |
Andrew Taggart | Episcopal Amberjax | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.07 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.40 |
Joseph Arlington | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.46 |
Zach Snead | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.76 |
Diego Ulloa | Unattached-Bss | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.48 |
Micah Hall | Episcopal Amberjax | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.51 |
William Taylor | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.66 |
Riley Lucas | Episcopal Amberjax | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.83 |
Anthony Janocko | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.28 |
Duncan Galler | Episcopal Amberjax | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.46 |
Juan Cardenas | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.83 |
Riley Carson | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.60 |
Kyle Sweeten | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:09.99 |
Morgan Humphrey | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.96 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.07 |
Collin Lingaitis | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:12.38 |
Alexander Black | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.55 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.94 |
Ming Li | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.25 |
Daniel Zubero | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.44 |
William Walker | Episcopal Amberjax | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.87 |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.72 |
Matthew Walker | Episcopal Amberjax | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.19 |
Jacob Sykes | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:16.72 |
Kevin Munoz | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.89 |
David Cao | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.29 |
Mason Henehan | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.78 |
Josh Wright | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.80 |
Vasilije Dobrosavljevic | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:18.19 |
Joseph Gerard | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:18.48 |
Gustavo Navar | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:20.18 |
Federico Ulloa | Unattached-Bss | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.26 |
Raymond Wagner | Asca Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:20.30 |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:20.38 |
Aleksandr Khramor | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:21.38 |
Andrew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.58 |
Michael Fennema | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:24.72 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:27.01 |
Joshua Rinosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.68 |
Lukas Burchianti | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.68 |
Lawson Bowes | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:28.77 |
Jack Munoz | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:37.25 |
Ryan Watkins | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:39.15 |
Luke Dingfield | Unattached Episcopal | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:40.78 |
Jacob Arlington | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:40.86 |
Lucas Bowes | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:41.65 |
Kyle Smithers | Episcopal Amberjax | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:50.86 |
Jaedin Doddapaneni | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:50.90 |
Morgan Ryan | Asca Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:51.87 |
Noah Dreher | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.38 |
Eric Navar | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:20.71 |
Marios Smailis | Unattached-Bss | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Charles Clark | Asca Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Jacob Holme | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Patrick Heinold | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Justin Leemis | Episcopal Amberjax | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Joel Moore | Episcopal Amberjax | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Yuri Bellok | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 6 | NS |