Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 55.49 |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 55.65 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 56.03 |
Jackie Ring | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 56.30 |
Holli Pisarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 56.96 |
Genevieve Aube' | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 2 | 6 | 57.21 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.62 |
Amanda Montesino | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 57.69 |
Arielle Newnam | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 7 | 58.16 |
Alexandra Offerdahl | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 58.34 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Unattached Fast | 4 | 6 | 9 | 58.45 |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 59.03 |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 59.06 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 3 | 59.21 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.35 |
Rachel Bobich | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 11 | 59.36 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 59.51 |
Tiffany Angulo | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 59.68 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.76 |
Karine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 59.98 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.05 |
Kaitlin Doeck | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.05 |
Harper Bruens | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.21 |
Kimberly Marquez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.37 |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.68 |
Meris Drew | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.80 |
Taylor Faris | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.00 |
Natalia Serrato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.20 |
Melissa Marinheiro | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.48 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.56 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.68 |
Jessica Sexton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.79 |
Karly Rudy | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:01.92 |
Katherine Wiliams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.00 |
Catherine Parker | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.16 |
Alyssa Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.25 |
Kendra Delong | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:02.33 |
Bianca LaParl | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.52 |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:02.61 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:02.62 |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:02.92 |
Stevie Lynn | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:03.35 |
Riley Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:03.48 |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:03.60 |
Jessica Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.97 |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.57 |
Evelyn Miguel | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.70 |
Natalie Forman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:04.99 |
Krista Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.13 |
Whitney Johnson | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.43 |
Annika Swanson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.48 |
Tamarah Strauss | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:05.71 |
Carly Block | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.35 |
Sarah Johnson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.51 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:06.53 |
Emily Gough | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.53 |
Kaylin Cullinane | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.66 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:06.69 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.99 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.23 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.44 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.73 |
Victoria Barker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:08.01 |
Alexandra Rivera | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:08.27 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.43 |
Catherine Johnson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.50 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.85 |
Emelie Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:09.01 |
Julie Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:09.19 |
Hannah Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:09.34 |
MariaFlabia Alva | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:09.51 |
Gabriela Cabeza | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:09.56 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.49 |
Emily Aron | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:11.79 |
MariaGracia Alva | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:11.86 |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:12.25 |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.65 |
Gabrielle Reyes | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.66 |
Andrea Mansur | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:12.93 |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:13.80 |
Shannon Hedmann | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.43 |
Katherine Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:15.61 |
Natalia Pereira | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:15.88 |
Samantha Coken | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:15.94 |
Francesca King | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.00 |
Giovanna Giacon | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:16.24 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:16.39 |
Bruna Tiburcio | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:16.41 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.72 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:16.95 |
Alicia Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:17.18 |
Solange Hedmann | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:17.92 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.22 |
Catalina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:19.33 |
Emily Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:20.95 |
Jenna Calello | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:21.64 |
Gabriela Sarmiento | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.13 |
Victoria Zamora | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.59 |
Magdalena Emary | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.73 |
Nastassja Posso | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:23.84 |