Women's 100 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Smith | Raleigh Nc Ymca | 4 | 5 | 85 | 1:14.28p |
Lindsey Appel | Hamilton Area Ymca | 6 | 1 | 86 | 1:14.31p |
Christine Pfeifer | Flushing Ymca | 1 | 5 | 87 | 1:14.32p |
Chrissy Kapelewski | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 8 | 5 | 88 | 1:14.35p |
Shelly Ruspakka | Upper Peninsula Of Michigan | 7 | 2 | 89 | 1:14.36p |
Lisa Sappey | Hagerstown Ymca | 11 | 8 | 90 | 1:14.39p |
Kristen Lowe | High Street Branch Ymca | 10 | 7 | 91 | 1:14.55p |
Gayle Sharer | Greater Johnstown Community Ym | 11 | 6 | 92 | 1:14.57p |
Katherine Reiner | Brandywine - De Ymca | 5 | 6 | 93 | 1:14.72p |
Tori Maffey | Westfield Ymca | 9 | 4 | 94 | 1:14.84p |
Tammi Donker | Grand Rapids S.E. Branch Ymca | 5 | 5 | 95 | 1:14.85p |
Amanda Priebe | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 4 | 4 | 96 | 1:14.86p |
Diana Harlow | Andover - No. Andover Branch | 13 | 1 | 97 | 1:14.89p |
Marisa Mackos | Blue Ash Ymca | 4 | 1 | 98 | 1:14.94p |
Kate Wood | Cortland County Family Ymca | 9 | 7 | 99 | 1:14.95p |
Ashley Everett | West Chester Area Ymca | 5 | 2 | 100 | 1:14.96p |
Kimberly Furst | Niles - Buchanan Ymca | 10 | 6 | 101 | 1:14.97p |
Jennifer Parent | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 6 | 6 | 102 | 1:15.03p |
Pam Gieseker | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 10 | 2 | 103 | 1:15.09p |
Kendall Warren | Brandywine Ymca | 2 | 8 | 104 | 1:15.11p |
Melissa Herdeman | Blue Ash Ymca | 4 | 7 | 105 | 1:15.14p |
April Dollard | Ymca Of Washington Pa | 6 | 8 | 106 | 1:15.33p |
Cory Toft-Dupuy | Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc. | 8 | 4 | 107 | 1:15.38p |
Aly Whitaker | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 9 | 3 | 108 | 1:15.40p |
Ashley Husich | Harford County Family Branch | 3 | 6 | 109 | 1:15.42p |
Sophia Kuziel | Western Familyt Branch | 11 | 5 | 110 | 1:15.45p |
Christie Tomm | Flushing Ymca | 13 | 4 | 111 | 1:15.49p |
Jennifer Thangjitham | Pulaski - Hensel Ekman Ymca | 5 | 8 | 112 | 1:15.58p |
Hilary Gelders | Spartanburg/tyger Ymca | 5 | 3 | 113 | 1:15.61p |
Katie Barbiere | Countryside Ymca | 2 | 4 | 114 | 1:15.65p |
Amy Kraemer | Mid Delmarva Family Ymca | 7 | 5 | 115 | 1:15.75p |
Jessica Kraft | Oshkosh Community Ymca | 4 | 6 | 116 | 1:15.95p |
Whitney Wright | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 6 | 117 | 1:16.06p |
Meggie Kamp | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 3 | 8 | 118 | 1:16.11p |
Addy Davis | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 6 | 7 | 119 | 1:16.21p |
Julie Macklin | Mid Delmarva Family Ymca | 5 | 1 | 120 | 1:16.29p |
Lindsay Metcalfe | South Shore Ymca | 3 | 3 | 121 | 1:16.80p |
Melanie Snyder | Lorain County - Elyria Br Ymca | 4 | 8 | 122 | 1:16.97p |
Paige Forsyth | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 2 | 1 | 123 | 1:16.98p |
Beth Horsley | Greater Manchester Ymca Nh | 2 | 6 | 124 | 1:17.21p |
Melissa Wideman | Powel Crosley, Jr. Ymca | 9 | 8 | 125 | 1:17.23p |
Katie Byrne | Hamilton Area Ymca | 4 | 3 | 126 | 1:17.40p |
Beth Mickle | Oak Park Branch Ymca | 2 | 2 | 127 | 1:17.46p |
Tiffany Gribble | Galion Community Center Ymca | 3 | 1 | 128 | 1:17.64p |
Jaysa Roberts | Indiana County Ymca | 2 | 7 | 129 | 1:17.91p |
Jessica Jasian | Community Ymca Red Bank Branch | 1 | 3 | 130 | 1:18.43p |
Katherine O'Gorman | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Sarah Schaffer | Ymca Of Anne Arundel County | 17 | 6 | DQp |