Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
LeoPoldo Andara | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 57.26 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.41 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.01 |
Vlad Polyokov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.52 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.53 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.16 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.18 |
Steffen Voelkel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.64 |
Alejandro Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.70 |
Nicholas Popov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.98 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.18 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.72 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.04 |
Julian Ballestas | Team Key Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:07.63 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.74 |
Eric Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.92 |
Winston Johnson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.46 |
Nicolas Delloca | Team Key Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.58 |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.77 |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.99 |
Matthew Williamson | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.22 |
James Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:09.30 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.42 |
Steven Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.73 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.76 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.16 |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.21 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:11.81 |
Jeff Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.00 |
Bradley Hall | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:12.67 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:12.75 |
Kevin Rigas | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.66 |
Chad Harrington | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:14.07 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:14.81 |
Augusto Cividini | Team Key Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.72 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:16.09 |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:17.19 |
Julian Radice | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:17.28 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.95 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:18.31 |
Antonio Sevilla Dieguez | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:18.31 |
Daniel Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.42 |
Aaron Ojalvo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:18.53 |
Stefano Campana | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.55 |
Francisco Alvarez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:19.91 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.17 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.49 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.11 |
Tomas Kloosterman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.48 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:22.70 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.56 |
Santiago Gambino | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:29.02 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:32.63 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:35.39 |
Bennett McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:38.02 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:38.95 |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:39.44 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:45.90 |
Juan Lopez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:47.60 |
Logan Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:51.80 |
Pablo Villegas | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.84 |
Christopher Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:03.18 |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Luis Flores | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Jesus Flores | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Daniel Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Emmanuel Valbuena | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Yagna Patel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Elad Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Robert Ballestas | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Renan Dolabella | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS |