Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Bergren | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.97 |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.65 |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 56.21 |
Jason Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 57.47 |
Richard Dupont | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 4 | 58.19 |
Kyle Allen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.72 |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.00 |
Skipper Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.28 |
David Koh | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.78 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.57 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.53 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.59 |
Aj Nick | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.74 |
Richard Denman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.78 |
Daniel Schierloh | St. Croix Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.87 |
Ross Lockwood | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.23 |
Breno Guimaraes | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.44 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.03 |
Kurt Lemmon | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.16 |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.25 |
Alfonso Sintjago | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.69 |
Matt Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.43 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.81 |
Thomas Lee | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.36 |
Alan Forbes | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.31 |
Kevin Undeck | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.53 |
Zachary Bond | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.01 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.47 |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.91 |
John Shedd | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.51 |
Keith Trace | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.31 |
John Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.00 |
Warren Rodriguez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:14.10 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.24 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.26 |
Arnie Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.41 |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.51 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:20.68 |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.35 |
Jemille Vialet | St. Croix Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.38 |
Jesse Carter | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:23.74 |
Roberto Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.63 |
Stephen Steele | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:24.99 |
Kyle Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:25.40 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:26.52 |
Chris Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.91 |
Alex Campaneria | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:28.35 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:29.12 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:30.48 |
James Simpson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:32.91 |
Kaj Miller | St. Croix Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:33.36 |
Matthew Drango | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:34.04 |
Eric Sloan | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:34.96 |
Dillan Fowler | First Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:38.67 |
Jacob Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:40.37 |
Taylor Lamb | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:41.37 |
Justin Sato | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:41.56 |
Christopher Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:41.83 |
Ashton Licht | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:42.79 |
Takashi Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:45.74 |
Christopher Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:53.43 |
Aaron Clements | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:03.51 |
Alexander Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Doug Meyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Saboff | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Ian MacKay | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Patrick Monck | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Gerry Garza | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jonathan Hartrim | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Al Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
George Chearswat | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kkyle Tingler | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Abimael Agosto | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Bergren | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.05p |
Chris Caywood | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.46p |
Skipper Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57.51p |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 57.91p |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58.15p |
Jason Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 5 | 58.66p |
Richard Dupont | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 6 | 59.28p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 59.68p |
Blake Idziak | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.01p |
David Koh | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.10p |
Kyle Allen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.96p |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.30p |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.95p |
Daniel Schierloh | St. Croix Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.00p |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.15p |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.18p |
Aj Nick | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.31p |
Breno Guimaraes | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.62p |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.24p |
Richard Denman | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.34p |
Ross Lockwood | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.74p |
Kurt Lemmon | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.87p |
Alfonso Sintjago | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.88p |
Arnie Gasco | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.94p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.20p |