Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 51.68 |
Thomas Casey | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 51.99 |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 52.83 |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 2 | 4 | 53.11 |
Gabriel Davis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 53.18 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 53.28 |
Jeffrey Winters | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 53.57 |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 53.91 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 54.03 |
Brian Keane | Kingfish Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 54.57 |
Peter Sacco | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 54.58 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 54.86 |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 54.88 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 1 | 55.70 |
Edward Hutchinson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 55.80 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 55.94 |
Robert Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 56.11 |
Bryan Walcker | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 57.21 |
Carter Pribis | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 57.40 |
Jeffrey Laliberte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 2 | 4 | 57.50 |
Kyle Deland | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 57.51 |
Jacob Hassel | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 9 | 58.77 |
Conor Davis | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 59.24 |
Stephen Muzzey | Manchester Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 59.57 |
Scott McGinty | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 6 | 11 | 59.68 |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 59.85 |
Ryan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.08 |
Shane McKenzie | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.18 |
Thomas Cundiff | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.26 |
Brandon Strong | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.33 |
An Truong | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.10 |
Cole Hogg | Manchester Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.20 |
Thomas Casey | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 52.84p |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 53.01p |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 53.11p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 53.47p |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 7 | 5 | 53.85p |
Peter Sacco | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 53.99p |
Gabriel Davis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 54.16p |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 54.18p |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 54.30p |
Jeffrey Winters | Rams Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 54.40p |
Benjamin Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 54.47p |
Brian Keane | Kingfish Swimming | 6 | 2 | 12 | 54.52p |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 54.78p |
Robert Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 54.82p |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 54.83p |
Edward Hutchinson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 55.07p |
Ramsey Haddad | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 17 | 55.10p |
Brian Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 5 | 2 | 18 | 55.12p |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 55.31p |
Harrison Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 55.69p |
William Dunn | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 55.87p |
Eric Bailey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 55.91p |
Samuel Gyory | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 55.98p |
Benjamin Smith | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 56.32p |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 6 | 1 | 25 | 56.37p |
Bryan Walcker | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.47p |
Kyle Deland | Manchester Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56.59p |
Tyler Sandoval | Rams Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 26 | 56.61p |
Harrison Beauregard | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 56.63p |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 3 | 56.63p |
Joseph Salomone | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 28 | 56.80p |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 56.81p |
Daniel Caldwell | Kingfish Swimming | 1 | 5 | 30 | 56.95p |
Carter Pribis | Manchester Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 57.25p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 5 | 31 | 57.25p |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 57.32p |
Timothy Ramos | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 7 | 33 | 57.34p |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 57.43p |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 35 | 57.46p |
Michael Disco | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 3 | 3 | 36 | 57.52p |
Jeffrey Laliberte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 5 | 5 | 57.89p |
Devin Whear | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 2 | 37 | 57.91p |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 38 | 57.98p |
Colin Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 39 | 58.46p |
Brandon Strong | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 6 | 58.75p |
Conor Davis | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 58.97p |
Ulysses Baldwin-Beneich | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 7 | 40 | 59.20p |
Shane McKenzie | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 59.35p |
Jacob Hassel | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 9 | 59.42p |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 59.52p |
Ryan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 3 | 3 | 11 | 59.76p |
Scott McGinty | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.46p |
Thomas Cundiff | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.54p |
Stephen Muzzey | Manchester Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.62p |
Cole Hogg | Manchester Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.97p |
An Truong | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.37p |
Michael Winget | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:01.50p |
Garrett Graham | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.62p |
Brendan Walsh | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.09p |
Peter Saunders | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 3 | NSp |