Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Durand | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.58 |
Michael Fedorenko | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 54.24 |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 54.50 |
Liam Egan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 6 | 4 | 55.56 |
Thomas Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 55.57 |
Colin Machat | Northampton Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 56.41 |
Andrew Klobucher | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 57.07 |
Thomas Peacher | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 57.30 |
George Sommerville | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 58.04 |
Spencer Gradley | Newport Blues Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 58.26 |
Yuankai Shan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 58.52 |
Robert Owen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 6 | 12 | 59.06 |
Nicholas Bergstrom | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 59.08 |
Connor Green | Weymouth Waves | 1 | 3 | 14 | 59.24 |
Heson Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 15 | 59.62 |
Alexander Powers | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.11 |
Jordan Ross | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.81 |
Keenan Novis | Rams Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.89 |
Brandon McKenzie | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.25 |
Brian Poon | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:04.20 |
Nikolai Syssoev | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.22 |
Millard Lawson | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.05 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.10 |
Patrick Conway | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.22 |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.68 |
Joshua Dinardo | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.02 |
Alexander Bedard | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.32 |
Brandon Jinn | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.45 |
Eric Feirouz | Mighty Ducks | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.80 |
Liam Russo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.88 |
Paul Karcis | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.95 |
Samuel Fromkin | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.13 |
Caleb Parker | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.34 |
Neel Sekar | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.76 |
Marcelo Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:09.69 |
William Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:09.91 |
Samuel Hodgman | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:10.40 |
Carson Christuk | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:10.67 |
Grant Levasseur | Executive Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:12.20 |
Quinn Egan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:12.67 |
Tristan Penson | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:13.04 |
Colby Foster | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:16.02 |
Kyle Durand | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 1 | 52.78p |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 8 | 4 | 2 | 54.65p |
Michael Fedorenko | Rams Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 54.83p |
Liam Egan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 5 | 4 | 55.54p |
Thomas Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 56.50p |
Colin Machat | Northampton Area Swimming | 8 | 5 | 6 | 56.92p |
Andrew Klobucher | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 7 | 5 | 7 | 57.04p |
Thomas Peacher | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 57.79p |
Spencer Gradley | Newport Blues Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 58.16p |
Yuankai Shan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 58.51p |
Connor Green | Weymouth Waves | 8 | 2 | 11 | 58.76p |
Robert Owen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 12 | 59.44p |
Alexander Powers | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 59.76p |
Heson Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 1 | 14 | 59.83p |
George Sommerville | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 15 | 59.85p |
Nicholas Bergstrom | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 7 | 6 | 16 | 59.92p |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.07p |
Bracebridge Young | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:00.64p |
James Stinehart | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.74p |
John Dolan | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:01.14p |
Ethan Lawson | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.22p |
Ziqi Wang | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:01.25p |
Erik Finn | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:01.44p |
Zachary Grimmett | Manchester Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.52p |
John Blyzinskyj | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:01.57p |
Nolan Hill | Kyd Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:01.75p |
Hao Shen | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:01.75p |
Shawn Nee | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:01.77p |
Joseph Bonvouloir | Weymouth Waves | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:01.79p |
Pierce Farrington | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:01.90p |
Joseph Faller | Ana Hurricanes | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:01.91p |
Riley Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:02.09p |
Samuel Rice | Weymouth Waves | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1:02.27p |
Miles Geddes | Nantucket Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:02.52p |
Larsen Bidstrup | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 7 | 8 | 35 | 1:02.53p |
Scott Russo | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:02.64p |
Alan Tang | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 37 | 1:02.75p |
Samuel Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:02.87p |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:02.87p |
Thomas Hancox | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 40 | 1:02.88p |
William Hutchinson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 41 | 1:02.98p |
Nathan Lachance | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:03.26p |
Alexander Swaim | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 43 | 1:03.49p |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 44 | 1:03.75p |
Conor Sweeney | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | 5 | 45 | 1:03.78p |
Peter Delmastro | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:03.82p |
Liam Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 47 | 1:03.84p |
James Allen | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 48 | 1:03.96p |
Bradford Johnson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | 49 | 1:04.09p |
Thomas Worthy | Unattached New England | 3 | 4 | 50 | 1:04.24p |
Spencer Graves | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 8 | 51 | 1:04.54p |
Kevin Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 52 | 1:04.59p |
Connor Iosue | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 7 | 53 | 1:04.73p |
Joshua Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 54 | 1:04.82p |
Jack Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 55 | 1:04.84p |
Graham Lott | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 1 | 56 | 1:04.94p |
Ian Wilson | Kingfish Swimming | 2 | 6 | 57 | 1:05.15p |
Kaison Ifill | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 58 | 1:05.76p |