Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Coleman | Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.75 |
Liam Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.16 |
Aidan Hartswick | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.78 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.95 |
Jarrett Jones | Cape Cod Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.97 |
Samuel Haines | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.37 |
Matthew Grauslys | Executive Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.43 |
Collin Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.62 |
Brian Eldridge | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.05 |
Liam Russo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.87 |
James Mundy | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.91 |
Charles Waters | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.50 |
Christopher Rouleau | Oyster River Otter | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:20.45 |
Alexander Dimes | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:20.91 |
Patrick Carignan | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.12 |
Gerrit Zwart | Oyster River Otter | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:21.12 |
Grant Levasseur | Executive Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.16 |
Thomas Curl | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:21.18 |
Zachary Bishop | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.87 |
Antonio Thomas | New England Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.43 |
David Berlin | Portsmouth Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.83 |
Gregory Violette | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:23.66 |
Drew Thibault | Oyster River Otter | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:23.70 |
Kellen Gray | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:23.81 |
Tristan Thompson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.98 |
Cullen Rose | Unattached NE | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:24.03 |
Alan Guo | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:24.63 |
Matthew Jones | Oyster River Otter | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:25.14 |
Matthew Charest | Twin Cities Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.56 |
Matthew Fogarty | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.62 |
Joseph Manduca | Twin Cities Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:25.64 |
Grant Doney | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:26.13 |
Kevin Lo | Karishim Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:28.51 |
Jacob Lizama | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:28.56 |
Benjamin Hebert | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:30.58 |
Ben Burtis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:30.74 |
Talor Hamilton | Down East Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:30.91 |
Christopher Shiels | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:31.73 |
Benjamin Janoschek | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:32.84 |
Jacob Lane | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:33.30 |
Anson Thibault | Oyster River Otter | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:33.54 |
Maksim Shklyar | Executive Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:36.44 |
Thomas Anderson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:36.66 |
Christopher Paiva | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:36.89 |
Hunter Townsend | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:37.01 |
Trevor Oakes | Oyster River Otter | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:37.61 |
John Wilusz | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:37.91 |
Luis Gozalo | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:38.18 |
Zachary Wood | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:38.34 |
Neil Mistretta | Oyster River Otter | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:41.93 |
Michael Rothstein | Oyster River Otter | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:42.00 |
Angus Gorman | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:42.07 |
Michael Bougie | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:42.49 |
Michael Kates | Portsmouth Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:46.13 |
Stephen Scoggins | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:49.56 |
William Micali | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:50.02 |
Gregory Barboy | Karishim Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:52.61 |
Aidan Lynch | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:54.23 |
Benjamin Orozco | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:55.10 |
Connor Curl | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:05.40 |
Gage Anderson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:05.51 |
Benjamin Rabin | Karishim Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:08.51 |
Matthew Sundius | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:46.11 |