Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.44 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.76 |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.90 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.84 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.00 |
Zack Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.37 |
Blair Schiller | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.65 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.76 |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.81 |
Gordon Amidon III | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.88 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.90 |
Marshall Katheder | Bay Hill Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.99 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.63 |
Evan Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:22.53 |
Austin Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:24.09 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:24.16 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.28 |
Joseph Travis | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:24.51 |
Jaron Lowe | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.84 |
Kai Hagen | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:30.28 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:30.34 |
Philip Stevenson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:31.32 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:36.16 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:37.10 |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:37.13 |
Bryan Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:39.57 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:43.68 |
Reid Searls | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:45.31 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:50.29 |
Carter Burns | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Todd Sukolsky | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Hunter Chadwick | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Hunter Doan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Garrett Mistoler | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Sankat Pattanaik | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Logan House | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Phillip Armstrong | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ali Faraji | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ |