Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 1 | 54.20 |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 55.16 |
Laurie Moreau | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.17 |
Charlotte Petersen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 55.34 |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 4 | 55.57 |
Katie Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 5 | 55.73 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 56.10 |
Lana Douglas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 6 | 56.30 |
Meghan Quinn | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 7 | 2 | 56.95 |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | 4 | 3 | 57.00 |
Colleen Quinn | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 57.05 |
Candace Thornburg | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 57.10 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 3 | 2 | 57.43 |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 57.63 |
Carrie Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 57.63 |
Sarah Allen | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | 8 | 8 | 57.68 |
Katie Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | 10 | 7 | 57.79 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 58.11 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | 2 | 9 | 58.25 |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 58.33 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 58.54 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 4 | 4 | 58.60 |
Sally Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 59.02 |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 5 | 1 | 12 | 59.03 |
Chelsea Woodcock | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.08 |
Taylor Cooke | Hill Toppers | 4 | 9 | 13 | 59.11 |
Emily Milliken | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | 1 | 10 | 59.26 |
Tara Cromer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 14 | 59.26 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 5 | 59.41 |
Erin Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 59.41 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 59.41 |
Rachel Burns | Swim Team at Countryside | 5 | 1 | 6 | 59.62 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 59.73 |
Alyssa Athan | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 4 | 7 | 17 | 59.74 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 59.87 |
Jessica Brown | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 12 | 59.95 |
Margaret Anderson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 59.95 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 18 | 59.96 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.00 |
Brittany Fabry | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:00.02 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.09 |
Alexandra Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 9 | 20 | 1:00.10 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 9 | 10 | 1:00.26 |
Stephanie Derito | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.36 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.39 |
Alex Glover | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 21 | 1:00.43 |
Laura Riccardo | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:00.62 |
Alanna Dorundo | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.69 |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:00.77 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:01.10 |
Jamie Taaffe | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.20 |
Nicole Savona | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.30 |
Taylor Shimberg | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.37 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:01.38 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:01.55 |
Laura Riccardo | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:01.68 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.91 |
Tara Weber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.06 |
Raquel Montoya | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:02.10 |
Nicola MacKenzie | Unattached Scfy | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:02.10 |
Cori Phillips | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:02.18 |
Casey McKeon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.30 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:02.76 |
Justine Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:02.87 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.88 |
Lora Yasova | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.07 |
Melanie Stickney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.21 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 5 | 9 | 19 | 1:03.31 |
Lindsay Madsen | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 9 | 19 | 1:03.41 |
Jessica Cincotta | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:03.85 |
Simya Balkan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:03.91 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.09 |
Amanda Steele | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.15 |
Alex Sutton | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:04.48 |
Julian Switanek | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 32 | 1:04.77 |
Brett Yonkee | Blue Wave Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.83 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.20 |
Kristen Pepe | Hill Toppers | 2 | 10 | 33 | 1:05.29 |
Ariela Yasova | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:05.35 |
Katie Hosack | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:05.47 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 10 | 22 | 1:05.61 |
Adrian Rowda | Hill Toppers | 1 | 10 | 21 | 1:05.98 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:06.37 |
Bette Marston | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:06.64 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.72 |
Sarah Carlos | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:06.74 |
Jordan Schaefer | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.84 |
Sarah Coleman-Lienhart | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:06.88 |
Kiley Switanek | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:07.12 |
Janet Mara | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:07.56 |
Katie Quinn | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.63 |
Chelsea Savona | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.64 |
Ashley McNichol | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:07.71 |
Caitlin Moroney | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:07.80 |
Kelly Grace | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:08.11 |
Kerry Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:08.22 |
Myah Farrington | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:08.29 |
Anne Harrington | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 4 | 10 | 34 | 1:08.34 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.12 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:09.32 |