Women's 100 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Mallory Morrell |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
7 |
3 |
1 |
54.99 |
Kaitlyn Buckwell |
Greece Marlins |
7 |
2 |
2 |
58.24 |
Caitlin Moran |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
7 |
4 |
3 |
58.51 |
Kristen Harding |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
6 |
3 |
1 |
59.48 |
Paula Bentley |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1:00.12 |
Elizabeth Grillo |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1:00.33 |
Julie Holloway |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1:00.93 |
Megan Burns |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1:01.57 |
Jennifer Benson |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
7 |
6 |
1 |
1:01.58 |
Sarah Mack |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1:02.10 |
Heather Boothe |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1:02.46 |
Monica Rodriguez |
Greece Marlins |
6 |
6 |
3 |
1:02.64 |
Natalie Lacourt |
Hilton Area Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1:02.81 |
Melissa Holloway |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1:02.86 |
Cameron Hess |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1:02.87 |
Autumn Hunter |
Greece Marlins |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1:02.89 |
Ashley Rode |
Greece Marlins |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1:02.93 |
Emily Gwynn |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
5 |
4 |
6 |
1:03.12 |
Ariel McDowell |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1:03.13 |
Miranda Klein |
Hilton Area Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
7 |
1:03.26 |
Karine Rose |
Hilton Area Swim Team |
5 |
1 |
8 |
1:03.31 |
Sarah Rhodes |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
4 |
1 |
9 |
1:03.69 |
Alyssa Baker |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
5 |
6 |
1 |
1:03.98 |
Sarah Lasky |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
10 |
1:04.14 |
Lauren Halladay |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
11 |
1:05.29 |
Sarah Mosca |
Mercury Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1:05.33 |
Rachel Kobel |
Hilton Area Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1:05.61 |
Isabella Balcerak |
Mercury Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1:06.30 |
Mariah Haley |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:06.64 |
Erika Holland |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1:06.64 |
Katherine Mosca |
Mercury Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1:06.71 |
Melissa Moreland |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1:06.88 |
Taylor Grieger |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1:07.39 |
Lydia Weston |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1:07.71 |
Jessica Halladay |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1:08.89 |
Rebecca Yuhas |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1:09.28 |
Cady Crooks |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
1 |
1:09.77 |
Bernadette King |
Hilton Area Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:09.85 |
Ashley Speer |
Hilton Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:09.89 |
Devan Jonathan |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1:10.00 |
Megan Mack |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1:11.03 |
Emily Butler |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
3 |
6 |
3 |
1:11.48 |
Hayley Miller |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1:11.50 |
Abigail Sullivan |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
3 |
1 |
6 |
1:11.54 |
Taylor Holmes |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
7 |
1:11.57 |
Emma Colley |
Irondequoit Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1:12.11 |
Sarah Benson |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
3 |
1 |
5 |
1:12.28 |
Rachel Yuhas |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
8 |
1:12.36 |
Sarah Baxter |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1:12.70 |
Sarah Haley |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
1 |
3 |
6 |
1:13.02 |
Elizabeth Carro |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
4 |
6 |
9 |
1:13.54 |
Aubrey Schopinsky |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
10 |
1:13.71 |
Natalie Zaravella |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
11 |
1:15.50 |
Abby Leaty |
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team |
2 |
2 |
12 |
1:15.61 |
Meghan Kettinger |
Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports |
1 |
6 |
13 |
1:17.44 |
Emily McCarroll |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1:17.79 |
Hannah Reho |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1:18.32 |
Nichole Secor |
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team |
2 |
6 |
15 |
1:18.71 |
Delaney Roach |
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team |
2 |
2 |
7 |
1:19.59 |
Emily Fitzgerald |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
8 |
1:20.51 |
Kit Prelewitz |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
9 |
1:20.71 |
Kendra Lacourt |
Hilton Area Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:20.97 |
Katelyn Burns |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1:21.12 |
Madeline Kirch |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1:21.75 |
Amanda Leckinger |
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team |
1 |
4 |
10 |
1:25.70 |
Jessica Bellis |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:25.77 |
Madison Miller |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1:25.77 |
Sydney Kraeger |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1:29.37 |
Madison Chapin |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:29.86 |
Nina Ho |
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team |
1 |
3 |
16 |
1:30.12 |
Jensen VanNostrand |
Palmyra-Macedon Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1:30.16 |
Allyson Whitney |
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1:32.34 |
Alicia Shenal |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
6 |
1:32.61 |
Taylor Duncan |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
2 |
2 |
7 |
1:33.55 |
Nicole Natarelli |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:34.43 |
Julia Ambroselli |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
8 |
1:34.74 |
Hannah Bernard |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
1 |
2 |
17 |
1:47.58 |
Jessica Kiseleski |
Rush Henrietta Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
9 |
1:56.11 |
Hannah Boothe |
Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca |
2 |
3 |
10 |
1:58.11 |
Nehkiya Nolin |
Victor Swim Club, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2:01.18 |
Zoe Paris |
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team |
2 |
1 |
|
NS |
Megan Skinkle |
Palmyra-Macedon Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
|
NS |
Olivia Spicer |
Greece Marlins |
4 |
2 |
|
NS |