Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Individual Medley
Florida Area 3/5 Championships
Previous 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Brooke Patriaco
Wdst
2
6
20
2:06.58
Angela Dong
Wdst
2
5
21
2:07.79
Carlye Owens
Cvst
2
2
22
2:10.64
Samantha McVety
Gcst
2
7
23
2:10.74
Snow White
Swim
1
4
26
DQ
Sara Ferguson
Abrf
2
9
30
DQ
Olivia Harries
Actt
2
3
29
DQ
Alexus Crighton
Cola
2
1
31
DQ
Demi Derose
Gcst
3
9
33
DQ
Jamie Gray
Gcst
1
3
66
NS
Alexis Fletcher
Swim
1
6
62
DQ
Stephanie Peacock
Swim
5
9
68
NS
Danyella Russell
Swim
3
4
32
DQ
Ashley Sommer
Swim
3
1
34
DQ
Katrina White
Swim
1
6
25
DQ
Keira Bartley
Sys
2
8
64
DQ
Jaime Garcia
Sys
2
8
36
NS
Sacha Cruz
Tbb
1
3
27
DQ
Madison Fica
Tbb
1
2
63
DQ
Megan Schillo
Tbb
3
10
35
DQ
Leanne Castro
Tnty
4
10
65
DQ
Rachel Davis
Tnty
1
8
28
DQ
Samantha Driks
Wdst
5
8
67
NS
Brandy Shea
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
5
24
DQ
Melanie Stickney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
5
1
1:10.13p
Danie McCoy
Sys
7
5
2
1:10.59p
Wasley Blassnek
Swim
8
6
3
1:11.49p
Marissa Harrington
Swim
6
2
4
1:11.50p
Kelly Boyd
Tnty
6
5
5
1:11.61p
Kara Oliveri
Tbay
7
6
6
1:12.47p
Laura Jordan
Tbb
6
6
7
1:12.86p
Tobie Daniels
Sys
7
2
8
1:13.60p
Jessica Bessire
Sys
6
7
9
1:14.76p
Kelly Grace
Cat
6
8
10
1:14.97p
Kelly McCormack
Sys
8
7
11
1:15.21p
Lauren Strauss
Gcst
6
9
12
1:15.22p
Ashley Rossi
Tbay
6
4
13
1:15.24p
Joanna Wieckowski
Cat
7
3
14
1:15.44p
Jordan Schaefer
Dac
8
2
15
1:16.24p
Andrea Blatt
Tbb
8
4
16
1:16.42p
Cassie Gross
Swim
8
3
17
1:16.62p
Michelle Gadowry
Gcst
7
8
18
1:16.74p
Courtney Dowling
Sys
6
3
19
1:17.60p
Kristen Vitro
Swim
6
10
20
1:18.01p
Myah Farrington
Dac
6
1
21
1:19.13p
Anna Palermo
Bstc
7
1
22
1:19.37p
Sarah Fields
Actt
7
9
23
1:19.65p
Jennifer Crankshaw
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
8
24
1:19.89p
Lacy Beebe
Cat
8
10
25
1:19.91p
Maci Wilshire
Gac
8
9
26
1:19.99p
Lacey Lind
Gcst
8
1
27
1:20.55p
Kathleen Carter
Swim
7
10
28
1:20.72p
Casey Kane
Sys
5
6
29
1:21.44p
Christina Warner
Tbay
5
2
30
1:21.82p
Taylor Burfield
Swim
5
4
31
1:22.33p
Kristen Wasko
Swim
5
5
32
1:22.80p
Sanja Hotic
Swim
4
7
33
1:22.95p
Brooke Batten
Cvst
4
5
34
1:23.26p
Summer Ceraolo-O'Donnell
Cat
4
4
35
1:23.41p
Nicole Smith
Swim
5
9
36
1:23.61p
Chandler Burfield
Swim
5
3
37
1:23.82p
Carrie Logan
Bstc
4
1
38
1:24.47p
Molly Sheridan
Cvst
5
8
39
1:25.27p
Marissa Knighton
Swim
5
10
40
1:25.33p
Christine Clayton
Sys
3
3
41
1:25.76p
Patricia Gillezeau
Sys
4
2
42
1:25.96p
Casey Waugh
Swim
4
6
43
1:26.06p
Jacquelyn Boritz
Sys
4
3
44
1:26.75p
Sarah Demshar
Sys
5
1
45
1:27.04p
Megan Langley
Gac
4
9
46
1:27.16p
Margaret Masiak
Sys
4
8
47
1:27.38p
Katherine Carey
Sys
1
7
48
1:29.50p
Lauren Gummel
Wfla
3
1
49
1:31.26p
Jillian Palmer
Swim
2
5
50
1:31.96p
Katie Erickson
Gcst
4
10
51
1:32.27p
Carly Cooney
Sys
3
5
52
1:32.75p
Amy Rachel
Abrf
2
2
53
1:33.15p
Jamie Ramsay
Tbay
3
6
54
1:33.64p
Lauren Smith
Swim
3
7
55
1:34.00p
Michaelene Genter
Sys
3
8
56
1:34.02p
Tina Escalante
Tbay
3
9
57
1:34.61p
Michelle Nielsen
Swim
3
2
58
1:35.29p
Jaclyn Simek
Cola
3
10
59
1:35.30p
Rachel Deleon
Gcst
2
7
60
1:40.91p
Lauren Nieder
Sys
1
6
61
1:41.96p
Faith Ryan
Wfla
2
8
62
1:42.41p
Letty Gonzalez
Swim
2
1
71
NSp
Laura Morales
Sys
2
4
69
NSp
Tara Weber
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
7
65
DQp
Meghann Moore
Swim
1
5
66
NSp
Annie Newton
Cat
5
7
72
NSp
Elizabeth Marchese
Sys
1
4
67
NSp
Tara Burns
Gcst
2
6
68
NSp
Pat Wainwright
Swim
2
3
63
DQp
Carol Crater
Abrf
2
9
70
NSp
Blair Collins
Sys
7
4
73
NSp
Valerie Francis
Tbay
3
4
64
DQp
Previous 100 Results