Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabriella Gougler | Titan Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.73 |
Betsy Erlanger | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.37 |
Meagan Daily | Airport Area AquaJets | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.37 |
Rachel Leviseur | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.40 |
Anna Bodnar | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.41 |
Kelsey Benigni | Airport Area AquaJets | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.63 |
Sandra Racic | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.89 |
Zofia Stark | Erie Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.93 |
Emily Peterson | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.13 |
Lily Olsakovsky | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.50 |
Mallory Vincler | Bethel Park Recreation | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.98 |
Savannah Wagner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.10 |
Danielle Juzwick | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.16 |
Sarah Rendulic | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:08.16 |
Erin Seiner | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.36 |
Saoirse Palu-Benson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.45 |
Krista Roberto | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.53 |
Jessica Partyka | South Fayette Aqua Club | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.60 |
Katherine Snyder | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.67 |
Ava Shahdadian | Peters Township Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.77 |
Elizabeth Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:08.80 |
Ashley Hall | Airport Area AquaJets | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:08.80 |
Mary Eckman | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.08 |
Rebecca Roman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:09.50 |
Mary Rosati | South Fayette Aqua Club | 11 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.61 |
Madison Raubaugh | South Fayette Aqua Club | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.67 |
Makayla Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.73 |
Megan Reilly | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.83 |
Chedel Beck | Airport Area AquaJets | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.88 |
Katherine David | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:10.08 |
Mariah Wells | South Fayette Aqua Club | 12 | 1 | 14 | 1:10.08 |
Nadiya Wahl | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 10 | 4 | 15 | 1:10.20 |
Shreya Umredkar | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.49 |
Nicole Dempe | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:10.50 |
Logan Schott | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 16 | 1:10.60 |
Caitlyn Wolfe | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.73 |
Elizabeth Gesselberty | Peters Township Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 17 | 1:11.11 |
Emily Goodman | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.11 |
Carlye D'angelo | Airport Area AquaJets | 12 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.96 |
Hannah Mowod | South Fayette Aqua Club | 10 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.04 |
Shannon Davis | Titan Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.54 |
Andrea Racic | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 2 | 21 | 1:13.12 |
Julie Zanella | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 10 | 6 | 22 | 1:13.38 |
Alexandra Wallace | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 23 | 1:13.39 |
Elizabeth David | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 10 | 3 | 24 | 1:13.50 |
Madison Phillippi | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 1 | 25 | 1:13.56 |
Melissa Kearney | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 26 | 1:13.64 |
Margaret Potter | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 27 | 1:13.87 |
Michelle Shine | Airport Area AquaJets | 9 | 6 | 28 | 1:13.92 |
Carrie Torre | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 7 | 4 | 29 | 1:14.02 |
Demeatria Olah | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 5 | 30 | 1:14.05 |
Sonya Shaikh | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 3 | 31 | 1:14.11 |
Nicole Grando | Airport Area AquaJets | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:14.22 |
Sophia Benoit | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 32 | 1:14.34 |
Megan Doody | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 1 | 33 | 1:15.15 |
Casey Tokarski | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 8 | 4 | 34 | 1:15.47 |
Brigit Carrigan | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:15.60 |
Rachael Roman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 3 | 36 | 1:15.95 |
Isabel Goodman | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 37 | 1:15.99 |
Sydney Briner | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 38 | 1:16.02 |
Megan Stoff | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:16.47 |
Carly Olsakovsky | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.64 |
Kimberly Simmons | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:16.82 |
Tori Gregory | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:16.99 |
Margaret Haggerty | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 39 | 1:17.53 |
Salli Bowman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.67 |
Rebecca DeMarco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 1 | 40 | 1:17.68 |
Renee Thorwart | Titan Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 41 | 1:18.07 |
Rosemary Nicholson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 2 | 42 | 1:19.37 |
Michelle Bartha | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:19.47 |
Erin Mulrooney | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:20.03 |
Jessica Goodman | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 43 | 1:20.06 |
Veronica Bogdanski | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.22 |
Haley Lewis | South Fayette Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 44 | 1:20.46 |
Elizabeth Olson | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.61 |
Katie Massarsky | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 45 | 1:20.87 |
Kristin Stanek | South Fayette Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 46 | 1:20.97 |
Cecelia Allison | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 47 | 1:21.10 |
Sarah Little | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 48 | 1:21.48 |
Julia Bernesser | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.75 |
Katherine Jensen | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 2 | 49 | 1:22.07 |
Amanda Seiner | Uscs UN | 4 | 1 | 50 | 1:22.49 |
Leah Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.58 |
Jillian McCloskey | Peters Township Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:22.88 |
Autumn Race | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 51 | 1:23.26 |
Madilyn Carothers | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 4 | 52 | 1:23.81 |
Samantha Jensen | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 5 | 53 | 1:24.11 |
Christine Shine | Airport Area AquaJets | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.16 |
Mia Kness | Peters Township Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:24.25 |
Harley Steele | South Fayette Aqua Club | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:24.36 |
Mallory Wright | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:24.36 |
Anna Siryk | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 54 | 1:24.42 |
Maria Beniaminova | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 6 | 55 | 1:25.54 |
Megan Egy | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:25.79 |
Hannah Greguric | Peters Township Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.98 |
Cailyn Gallagher | Airport Area AquaJets | 3 | 5 | 56 | 1:27.50 |
Taylor Brown | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1:27.60 |
Marielle Gleason | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:28.75 |
Barbara Klavin | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:28.83 |
Emily Jordheim | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 57 | 1:28.86 |