Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Mazen | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.37 |
Austin Taylor | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 58.57 |
Bryan Schaub | Condors | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.86 |
David Walsh | Condors | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.57 |
Keron Brown | Condors | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.62 |
Michael Guerci | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.75 |
Kevin Schaub | Condors | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.19 |
Akshay Gupta | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.24 |
Adam Spinosa | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.47 |
Eric Farm | Condors | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.43 |
Thai Donenfeld | Condors | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.88 |
Jason Abisch | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.05 |
Tommy St Vincent | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.30 |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.34 |
William Vallar | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.48 |
Harrison Vogel | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.66 |
Zachary Ashburn | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.78 |
Kevin Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:08.20 |
Danny Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.05 |
Marcus Rider | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.25 |
Matthew Nicholas | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.65 |
Christopher Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.00 |
Nikola Lipovac | Condors | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.27 |
Chris Curro | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.29 |
Stephen Magretti | Condors | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:21.23 |
Johnathan Wong | Bsc Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.05 |
Andrew Guerci | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.63 |
Rikuo Kanda | Roovesvelt Island Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.64 |
James Furey | Condors | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.00 |
Sean Sullivan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:26.71 |
Griffin Yale | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:31.75 |
Nicholas Delfico | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:32.61 |
Stephen Gabriele | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:34.55 |
Teddy Vallar | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:45.66 |
Francis Biagioli | Wyckoff YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Darius Davis-Sobers | Bsc Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Anthony Wachnik | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Mehrad Taskindoust | Condors | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Zhihao Chen | Condors | 2 | 6 | NS | |
William Guy | Condors | 2 | 7 | NS |