Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.76 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.80 |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.91 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.47 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:05.70 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.18 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.04 |
Tristan Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.98 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.56 |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.87 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.31 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.44 |
Simon Vallejo | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:13.27 |
Jared Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.21 |
Waren Rodriguez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.30 |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.38 |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.56 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.00 |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.12 |
Bernardo Garcia | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.39 |
Joshua Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.62 |
Patrick Faulk | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:17.28 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.14 |
Ian Dixon | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.06 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:20.49 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:24.03 |
Evan Boley | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.50 |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:27.97 |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.08 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.17 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:29.87 |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:29.97 |
Austin Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.43 |
Timothy Smith | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:34.80 |
Takashi Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:41.26 |
Jake Thickman | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:41.89 |
Bruno Ferreira | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:42.08 |
Alan Hussey | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:42.14 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:42.89 |
Michael Kerrick | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:43.31 |
Stephen Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:50.83 |
Kyle Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Jackson | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kyle Tingler | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Joel Bernkrant | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Marcelo Botar | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | NS | |
John Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Blair | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Breno Guimaraes | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alix Montes | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Erik Harwood | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS |