Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Raymond Cswerko | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 1 | 51.20 |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 53.21 |
Stephen Lynch | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 9 | 3 | 53.77 |
Andrew Garrity | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 4 | 54.11 |
Andrei Amatuni | Omni | 5 | 4 | 4 | 54.11 |
Ryan DiStefano | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 3 | 6 | 54.25 |
James Norris | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 7 | 54.47 |
Alexander Carroll | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 8 | 54.85 |
Kyle LeMERE | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 55.06 |
Ryan Buys | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 10 | 55.63 |
Timothy Cronin | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 11 | 55.97 |
Brett Borgognone | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 12 | 56.36 |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 57.85 |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 58.29 |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 2 | 2 | 58.46 |
Zachariah Carroll | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 4 | 2 | 14 | 58.72 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 58.73 |
Kurt Eckner | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 16 | 58.86 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 9 | 17 | 59.34 |
Joseph Presnick | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 18 | 59.49 |
Alexander Tubis | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 59.64 |
Jeffrey Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 59.81 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.25 |
Scott Martin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.00 |
Matthew Moen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:01.11 |
Miles Adinolfi | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.25 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.36 |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:01.60 |
Stephen Russo | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:02.05 |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.15 |
Joshua Bjornberg | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 23 | 1:02.33 |
David Rusyniak | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.34 |
Jason Hipona | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:02.57 |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:02.90 |
Robert Lesko | Jcc Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.61 |
Chris Myers | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:04.06 |
Kevin Mackiewicz | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:04.14 |
Peter Fulton | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1:04.33 |
Mathew Palmer | Northwest CT YMCA | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:04.48 |
Zachary Hannon | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:04.53 |
Kyle Neri | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:04.86 |
Robert Schwartz | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:05.52 |
Iain Osborn | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:06.11 |
Kenn Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:06.46 |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.24 |
Richard Huffman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.31 |
Stuart Stritzel | Central CT Aquatics Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.36 |
Sujith Nalabolu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.44 |
Brian Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.72 |
Jacob Rauscher | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 34 | 1:08.03 |
Robert Mucka | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:08.77 |
Daniel Sullivan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.89 |
Sam Guerra | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:09.19 |
Yuning Zhang | Omni | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:09.28 |
David Labonte | Central CT Aquatics Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:10.18 |
Nicholas Lafky | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.36 |
Tristan Stritzel | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.47 |
Joseph Lewis | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.41 |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.48 |
Phillip Zyskowski | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.65 |
Joseph D'andrea | Northwest CT YMCA | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.73 |
Austin Hajna | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:11.98 |
Perry Stoddart | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:12.09 |
Jourden Hovendick | Omni | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.57 |
Doron Rose | Omni | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:13.07 |
Alexander Amatuni | Omni | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:13.47 |
Jeffrey Plate | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 1 | 9 | 24 | 1:13.54 |
Killian Clancy | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:13.58 |
Richard Butrym | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1:13.61 |
Luke Dardis | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 4 | 9 | 26 | 1:13.78 |
Matthew Cucurello | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:13.97 |
Jake Pescatore | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:14.30 |
Brian Hnatuk | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:14.46 |
Stephen Hnatuk | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:14.97 |
Christian Ferrarie | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.26 |
Ryan Carey | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:15.50 |
Jeffrey Janofsky | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:15.77 |
Matthew Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:15.81 |
David MacAskill | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:15.82 |
Michael Cerny | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.04 |
Aarya Shenoi | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 7 | 39 | 1:16.43 |
William Regan | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.63 |
Jack Harold | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:16.81 |
Reid D'ascanio | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:17.90 |
Michael May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:17.99 |
Christopher Van Akin | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:18.26 |
Alexander Cheney | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.39 |
Nikhil Tasker | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:18.88 |
Terry Wu | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:19.45 |
Vincent Velthuizen | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 8 | 42 | 1:21.33 |
Samuel Carley | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:21.37 |
Shai Wallman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.74 |
Alexander May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:22.05 |
Jonathan Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:22.57 |
Sean Byrne | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:23.08 |
Zachary Roberge | Jcc Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:23.51 |
Zachary McGovern | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:24.06 |
James Breen | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:24.81 |
Alex Welby | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:25.51 |
Zachary Mazza | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.63 |