Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.43 |
Thomas Brown | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.31 |
Spencer Scarth | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.89 |
Robert Harder | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.48 |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.60 |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.59 |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.34 |
Andrew Klutey | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.69 |
Andrew Jackwin | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.77 |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.04 |
Thomas DePaoli | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.76 |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.94 |
Benjamin Feeser | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.07 |
Joshua Pavel | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:15.55 |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.57 |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.66 |
Curtis Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.95 |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.05 |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.60 |
Andrew Jefferies | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.25 |
Robert McDowell | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.59 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.28 |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.41 |
John Montesi | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.73 |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.80 |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.19 |
Christian Smith | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.64 |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.71 |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.86 |
Richard Huffman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:22.01 |
Kyle Ward | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.15 |
Tucker Cheyne | Charter Oak | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:25.13 |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:25.38 |
Robert Hazlett | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.65 |
Jacob Lamparella | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Wesley Hood | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Zackary Moliver | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 54.50p |
Harrison Volaski | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 3 | 1 | 57.26p |
Thomas Brown | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 2 | 57.28p |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 57.64p |
Spencer Scarth | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 4 | 57.77p |
Robert Harder | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.21p |
Andrew Jackwin | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 5 | 58.22p |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 6 | 58.33p |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 58.34p |
Frank Demaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 58.84p |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 4 | 59.17p |
Carl Nagle | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.41p |
Nicholas Karadimas | Unattached - SoNoCo | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.51p |
John Driessen | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.59p |
Andrew Klutey | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.64p |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.84p |
Thomas DePaoli | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.01p |
Eric Brennan | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:01.16p |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:01.29p |
Shane MacCary | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.88p |
Robert Dietter | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:02.34p |
Wesley Hood | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:02.71p |
michael pembleton | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.77p |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:02.79p |
Benjamin Feeser | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:03.34p |
Zackary Moliver | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:03.76p |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.42p |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.95p |
Felipe Munoz | Un-Attached Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:05.10p |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.36p |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.63p |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.09p |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.93p |
Robert McDowell | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.00p |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.23p |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.24p |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.01p |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.62p |
Richard Huffman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:11.04p |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.19p |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.40p |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:12.44p |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:12.72p |
Tucker Cheyne | Charter Oak | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.66p |
Timothy Maloney | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.84p |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.99p |
Charlie Pite | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:15.75p |
Sherman Lau | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:20.01p |
Caius Mergy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:23.70p |