Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Acquaviva | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 54.75 |
Nicholas Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.10 |
Christopher Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.12 |
Alexander Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.63 |
Nolan Caron | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.60 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.78 |
Luke Peleggi | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.32 |
William Rudolph | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.58 |
Jesse Lalumiere | Addison Otter Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.69 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.05 |
Marcus Domfort | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:05.23 |
Lucas Santiago | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.26 |
Christopher Parfitt | Addison Otter Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.68 |
Aaron Wroblewski | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.94 |
Matthew Weber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.25 |
Brian Negri | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.80 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:06.94 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.13 |
Quinn Smith | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.22 |
Matthew Rolleston | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.48 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.52 |
Jonathan Graniero | New Hartford Aquatic's | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:09.02 |
Ryan Cheu | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.55 |
Zachary Bixler | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.68 |
Charles Johnston | Addison Otter Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.75 |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Aquatic's | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.26 |
Michael Murad | Wildcat Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:11.42 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.47 |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.80 |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.11 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.53 |
Andrew Bullis | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.71 |
Gerhard Bosman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.97 |
David Gardiner | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:14.25 |
Gregory Chocko | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.30 |
Kevin Flynn | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:15.29 |
Matthew Reeves | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.74 |
Christopher Vesic | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:16.16 |
Stefan Grzyboski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.33 |
Tyler Lemery | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.38 |
Nicholas Cognetto | New Hartford Aquatic's | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:16.97 |
Christian Gizara | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:17.60 |
Alexander Lee | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.72 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:18.09 |
Evan Goodspeed | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.80 |
Brad Williams | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.33 |
Tyler Rouse | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:19.61 |
Alexander Chiera | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.63 |
Evan Ginsburg | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.99 |
Matthew Ringer | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:20.31 |
Tyler Woelfersheim | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.54 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.43 |
Andrew Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:23.78 |
Michael Clarke | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:24.06 |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.72 |
Craig Raymond | Captital District YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:25.29 |
Nicholas Reynolds | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.39 |
Robert Gunther | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:25.97 |
Tyler Towse | Canajoharie Crocodiles | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:26.30 |
Arka Rao | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:26.62 |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:27.18 |
Devin Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:28.88 |
Drake Rudolph | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:30.12 |
Nicholas Gulitti | Hawks | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:30.24 |
Brett Wilson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:30.51 |
Austin Longstaff | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:31.52 |
Ryan Spencer | Bennington Marauders | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:31.99 |
Shawn Migliorato | Hawks | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.83 |
Brian Hess | Hawks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:32.99 |
Jacob Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:33.75 |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:35.45 |
Alexander Taber | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:38.80 |
Nicholas Lau | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:39.82 |
Garret Frandsen | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:40.57 |
John Fancher | Canajoharie Crocodiles | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:40.66 |
Charles Bason | Hawks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:42.44 |
Anthony Bennice | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:43.45 |
Dustin Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:49.02 |
Frank Miao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:50.39 |
Robert Pritchard | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:52.55 |
Richard Sweeney | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:53.57 |
James Chiera | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:02.59 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Jonathan Raad | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Spencer | Bennington Marauders | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Almir Kaltak | Wildcat Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ryan Fleischer | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Sean Herne | Northern Tribs Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS |