Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Schollmeyer | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 5 | 5 | 1 | 57.84 |
Joshua Eller | Riptides Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 58.58 |
Spencer Coffin | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59.67 |
Joshua Messinger | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.00 |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:00.25 |
Matthew Alfonso | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.28 |
Ryan Pope | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.34 |
James Pope | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.83 |
Hajime Ichikawa | Riptides Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.95 |
Russell Drake | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.13 |
Sean McIlhargy | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.16 |
Lorenzo Mitil | Empire Swimming | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.26 |
Edward Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.28 |
Akshay Gupta | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.37 |
Jared Krosser | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.79 |
Christopher Fusco | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.93 |
Jason Abisch | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.97 |
Ryan Hoang | Dutchess Devil Fish | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.03 |
Jesse Gourevitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:03.12 |
William Vallar | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.38 |
Matthew Ryan | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.41 |
Ian Schneider | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:03.62 |
Alex Gatto | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.73 |
Joseph Lofstedt | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.91 |
Thomas Zhang | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.99 |
Sora Shiraishi | Empire Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.00 |
Adam Novitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:04.38 |
Kevin Barker | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:04.45 |
Lucas Avidan | Empire Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.50 |
Ryan Magee | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:04.54 |
Karim Harris | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:04.71 |
Daniel MacElveen | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.72 |
Zachary Ashburn | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.05 |
Kelvin Hsu | West Point Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:05.09 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.18 |
Zachary Newtson | Newburgh Sharks | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.57 |
Taylor Largmann | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.75 |
Carter McFarland | Empire Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.00 |
Henry Simon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.01 |
Thai Donenfeld | Condors | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.29 |
Dylan Mechanic | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.53 |
Robert Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.76 |
Kevin Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.06 |
Matthew Natal | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.11 |
Carl Anderson | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.24 |
Greymer Rodriguez | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.35 |
Benjamin Gebauer | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.66 |
Nathan Singer | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.69 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.78 |
Darin Gillenwater | Riptides Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:09.39 |
Kurt Wasserman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:09.48 |
David Purdy | Empire Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:10.76 |
Dylan Gillespie | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.84 |
John Blackburn | Empire Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:10.96 |
Daniel McLaughlin | Empire Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:11.07 |
Samuel Oppenheim | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:11.08 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.34 |
Christopher Cerutti | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:11.68 |
James McLaughlin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:11.82 |
Keigan Thompson | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:12.98 |
Taylor Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:13.58 |
Andrew Garcia | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.98 |
Joseph Eiden | Middies Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.95 |
Zachary Walsh | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.21 |
Bryan Pon | Empire Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.35 |
Matthew Lantin | Empire Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.59 |
Marcel Legros | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.09 |
Zeke Brynin | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.72 |
Alec Ifshin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:16.87 |
Ryan Lockhart | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.97 |
Chris Curro | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.38 |
Edward D'amore | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.49 |
Christopher Wilson | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:18.68 |
Sam Rubenstein | Empire Swimming | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.33 |
Charles McFarland | Empire Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.48 |
Chandler Elwyn | Empire Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.02 |
Kevin Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:20.72 |
Nicholas Owens | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:20.85 |
Dylan Magee | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:21.30 |
Schuyler Bell | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:21.91 |
Steven Cho | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:22.35 |
Daniel Evans | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:23.62 |
Robert Potenza | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:24.85 |
Kyle Doherty | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:25.25 |
Stephen Fink | Middies Swimming | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:25.68 |
Charlie Broe | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:25.91 |
Nicholas Delfico | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.24 |
Benjamin Torda | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:26.52 |
Matthew Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:27.14 |
LuisFelipe Carvao | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:28.95 |
Tristen Lee | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:30.45 |
Corey Masino | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.50 |
Joesph Galante | Newburgh Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.42 |
Sean Dervin | Middies Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:33.20 |
Bennett Fortier | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.98 |
Joseph Ruggiero | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:34.08 |
Nicholas Ciliberti | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:34.17 |
Yujin Tsuruo | Middies Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:34.41 |
William Ansehl | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:39.00 |
Anthony Wachnik | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.71 |