Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Hayden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.19 |
Colin Smith | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.16 |
Charles Ogren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 59.99 |
John Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.15 |
Andrew McGehee | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.60 |
Allen Dunn | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.89 |
Stephen Richards | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.26 |
Brett Merker | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.62 |
Mark Rodakowski | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.81 |
Stephen Huether | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:01.93 |
Jacob Huston | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.12 |
Sean Cook | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:02.21 |
Nicholas Tremols | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.23 |
Deniz Bilgin | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:02.51 |
Kevin Hauri | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.59 |
Matthew Stevens | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.61 |
Christopher Farley | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.76 |
Daniel McDermott | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.81 |
Charlie Badawy | The Fish | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:02.84 |
Christopher Farley | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.98 |
Timothy Mittan | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:03.08 |
Peter Slattery | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:03.53 |
Matthew Lee | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:03.62 |
Nicholas Creidler | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:03.81 |
Kevin Chen | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.85 |
Timothy Daniels | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.01 |
Steven Mercer | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:04.45 |
Michael Stephens | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:04.84 |
Jonathan Segars | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:04.99 |
Joseph Zanellato | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:05.04 |
Matt Callahan | The Fish | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:05.39 |
Edward Qian | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:05.66 |
Edward Lee | The Fish | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:05.74 |
Jonathan Segars | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Zachary Hayden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 1 | 57.69p |
Derek Bui | Potomac Marlins | 14 | 4 | 2 | 58.65p |
Alexander Morres | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 3 | 59.30p |
Colin Smith | Machine Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 4 | 59.48p |
John Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.11p |
Charles Ogren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.27p |
Stephen Richards | Sea Devil Swimming | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.90p |
Allen Dunn | Machine Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.01p |
Matthew Stevens | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.49p |
Brett Merker | Patriot Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.60p |
Stephen Huether | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.65p |
Andrew McGehee | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 12 | 1:01.92p |
Mark Rodakowski | Herndon Aquatic Club | 15 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.02p |
Nicholas Tremols | Patriot Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.49p |
Timothy Daniels | Machine Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 15 | 1:02.50p |
Christopher Farley | Snowbird Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 16 | 1:02.56p |
Kevin Chen | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.91p |
Matthew Lee | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.11p |
Kevin Hauri | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 11 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.17p |
Jacob Huston | Arlington Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.20p |
Nicholas Creidler | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 12 | 1 | 21 | 1:03.23p |
Daniel McDermott | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.32p |
Jonathan Segars | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 11 | 4 | 23 | 1:03.41p |
Edward Qian | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 24 | 1:03.76p |
Joseph Zanellato | Machine Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 25 | 1:03.79p |
Sean Cook | Machine Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 26 | 1:03.85p |
Peter Slattery | Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 27 | 1:03.99p |
Steven Mercer | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 28 | 1:04.08p |
Deniz Bilgin | Arlington Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 29 | 1:04.09p |
Timothy Mittan | Snowbird Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 30 | 1:04.12p |
James Lilly | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 14 | 1 | 31 | 1:04.35p |
Matt Callahan | The Fish | 7 | 7 | 32 | 1:04.45p |
Charlie Badawy | The Fish | 10 | 1 | 33 | 1:04.47p |
Michael Stephens | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 34 | 1:04.49p |
Matthew Reinheimer | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:04.74p |
Edward Lee | The Fish | 11 | 3 | 36 | 1:04.80p |
Michael Chestnut | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 37 | 1:05.10p |
Darrell Hungerford | Unattached-Potomac Valley Swim | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:05.11p |
Daniel McGuire | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 39 | 1:05.31p |
Christopher Clark | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 40 | 1:05.35p |
Brian Mahoney | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 41 | 1:05.39p |
Blake Williams | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 42 | 1:05.55p |
Joseph Mills | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 8 | 4 | 43 | 1:05.80p |
Erik Hansen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 44 | 1:05.85p |
Daniele Serino | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 45 | 1:05.88p |
Paul Trigonoplos | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 46 | 1:05.90p |
Andrew Kannan | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 47 | 1:06.23p |
Ricky Munch | Machine Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 48 | 1:06.24p |
Zachary Smith | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 49 | 1:06.28p |
Paul Allen | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 49 | 1:06.28p |
James Grant | Arlington Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 51 | 1:06.41p |
Kevin Chodnicki | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 52 | 1:06.51p |
Raymond Zhou | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 53 | 1:06.58p |
Michael Pratt | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 6 | 4 | 54 | 1:06.72p |
Scott Thiede | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 54 | 1:06.72p |
Patrick Lytle | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 56 | 1:06.75p |
Stephen Bryan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 57 | 1:06.85p |
Nicholas Mason | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 58 | 1:06.92p |
Benjamin Zajic | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 59 | 1:06.94p |
Nicholas Edler | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 60 | 1:07.05p |
Tieling Sun | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 61 | 1:07.09p |
Charles Zumbaugh | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 62 | 1:07.12p |
Daniel Jones | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 63 | 1:07.27p |
John Wilson | York Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 64 | 1:07.39p |
david aguilar | High Point Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 65 | 1:07.43p |
Reed Brown | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 66 | 1:07.86p |